Competitors

Name Country
Aarón Gayán Báscones Spain
Abdelhak Kaddour  
Options for 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
France
Acar Gök Turkey
Adam Axelsson Sweden
Ádám Barta  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Hungary
Adam Chodyniecki Poland
Adrià Prats Spain
Adrian Dębski Poland
Adrián Martínez Macías Spain
Alban Reynaud France
Alberto Masó Molina Spain
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol Spain
Alberto Romero Spain
Alejandro Nicolay Spain
Alejandro Peñas Bernardos Spain
Alejandro Soriano Spain
Aleksandr Beznogov Russia
Alessandro Nicolì Italy
Alessio Giuliano Switzerland
Álex Domingo Risco Spain
Alex Kekkonen Finland
Alexander de Blois Spain
Alexander Karlov Sweden
Alexander Katyukov Russia
Alexander Lau United Kingdom
Alexander Olleta del Molino Spain
Alexandr Krasnikov Russia
Alexandre Carlier  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube and 5x5x5 Cube
France
Alexandre Ondet France
Alexey Tsvetkov Russia
Alfred Saidlo Estonia
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) Kazakhstan
Alix Jack France
Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña Spain
Álvaro Gala López Spain
Álvaro Gallego Chiquero Spain
Álvaro Guibert Madrigal Spain
Álvaro Tovar Castro Spain
Alwin Rölz Switzerland
Amelie Dieterich Germany
Ammar Haider India
Amos Nordman
Options for Megaminx
Finland
Ana Almeida Portugal
Ana Macarena Narbona Alejo Spain
Anas Meziani Morocco
Anastasia Gubanova Russia
Anatole Volongo France
Anders Berggren Sweden
Andrea Javier Australia
Andrea Muzii Italy
Andreas Jensen Forsgren Norway
Andreas Pohl Germany
Andreas Pung Estonia
Andrés Rodríguez Galán Spain
Andrey Che Russia
Andy Nicholls United Kingdom
Anka Engin United States
Anna Szakály Hungary
Anne Huber Germany
Annika Stein Germany
Anqi Yu Bulgaria
Anthony Lafourcade  
Options for Skewb
France
Antoine Cantin  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed and 3x3x3 With Feet
Canada
Antoine Piau France
Anton Goryachikh Russia
Antoni Guiscafrè Rosselló Spain
Antonie Paterakis  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube
Greece
Antonio López Spain
Antonio Pérez Calleja Spain
Arnau Tous Mateu Spain
Arnaud van Galen Netherlands
Artemii Stradin Russia
Arthur Garcin
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
France
Arthur Wallem Belgium
Arttu Puttonen Finland
Arturo González Medina Spain
Asier Cardoso Sánchez Spain
Asier González Santocildes Spain
Atalis Safont France
Aurelien Marion Belgium
Aurelien Souchet (高凡) France
Baptiste Decorte Belgium
Baptiste Hennuy France
Bartosz Bździel Poland
Bautista Javier Ramin Germany
Ben Baron Israel
Ben Coppin United Kingdom
Ben Keogh Ireland
Ben Ridley  
Options for 3x3x3 With Feet
United Kingdom
Beñat Asensio Spain
Benito Benítez Ruiz Spain
Bernhard Brodowsky Germany
Berta García Parra
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Spain
Biel Salmons Gonzalez Spain
Birk Bredland Norway
Botond Ákos Mecséri Hungary
Breandan Vallance United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear United Kingdom
Callum Hales-Jepp United Kingdom
Carlos Belzunce Klett Spain
Carlos Chamizo Cano Spain
Carlos Cuadrado Barquilla Spain
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube
Spain
Carlos Molina Moya Spain
Carlos Pajuelo Rojo Spain
Carlos Tapp  
Options for 7x7x7 Cube
Spain
Carmen Centelles Guarc Spain
Carolina Guidetti Italy
Celia López Martín Spain
Celine Tran Norway
Charlie Stark  
Options for Square-1
United Kingdom
Chloé Demuynck France
Chris Mills United Kingdom
Christian Meyer Switzerland
Christian Ocaña Ávila Spain
Christian Smedegaard Denmark
Christophe Grosjean Switzerland
Christopher Morris United Kingdom
Ciarán Beahan
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Ireland
Claire Mallet France
Clara Lafourcade France
Clara Mompradé Mahedero Spain
Claudio Bentivoglio Italy
Constantin Lüske Germany
Cormac Farrell United Kingdom
Cornelius Dieckmann  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
Germany
Cristina Villegas Spain
Cristóbal Carrasco Luque Spain
Daan Baartmans Netherlands
Dana Yi United States
Daniel Anker Hermansen Denmark
Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar Spain
Daniel del Olmo Rodrigo Spain
Daniel Gracia Ortiz Spain
Daniël Kassab Netherlands
Daniel Ortega Pastor Spain
Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa Spain
Daniel Rose-Levine  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 3x3x3 With Feet, Skewb and Square-1
United States
Daniel Sheppard  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United Kingdom
Dániel Székely Hungary
Daniel Toups Germany
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Options for 3x3x3 With Feet
Denmark
Daniel Wallin  
Options for Clock and Square-1
Sweden
Daniele Vanoli Hernández Spain
Darío Montalvo Ureña Spain
Dario Roa Sánchez
Options for 4x4x4 Cube and 5x5x5 Cube
Spain
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) Ukraine
David Aguilera Busselle Spain
David Doblas Hernández Spain
David Hernández Lorente Spain
David Lim New Zealand
David Parra Meza Peru
David Pérez Muñoz Spain
David Romero de Ávila Secundino Spain
David Serban Enescu Romania
David Serrano Díaz Spain
David Zaheri Prieto Spain
Deni Mintsaev Russia
Diana Murnik Russia
Diego Arche Andradas Spain
Diego García Martínez Spain
Diego Serrano Martínez Spain
Diego Terrones Mexico
Dimitri Wyss France
Diogo Marquês Soares Portugal
Dmitry Shichkin Russia
Dmitry Sukhotin Russia
Dominic Amrhein Germany
Dominic Lumsden United Kingdom
Dominik Górny  
Options for Pyraminx
Poland
Eder Olivencia Gonzalez Spain
Edoardo Brown United States
Edvard Walde Heimdal Norway
Einar Kvam Lundberg Norway
Ekaitz Zubizarreta Spain
Eki González García
Options for Skewb
Spain
Ekim Engin Germany
Eli Jay United Kingdom
Elian Beguec France
Elisabet Delgado Mas Spain
Elise Pointurier France
Emil Mickein Germany
Enai Vázquez Sánchez Spain
Enol Matilla Spain
Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands
Erik Román Pérez Spain
Ernesto Cristo González Alemán Spain
Fabian Löhle Switzerland
Fabian Senn Switzerland
Fabio Schwandt United Kingdom
Fabrizio Vasquez Peru
Fanny Pousset France
Fedor Abaev Russia
Fernando Astasio Ávila Spain
Fernando Sáez Lázaro Spain
Fidan Gaffarov Russia
Finn Ickler Germany
Firmin Brault France
Flavien Darney France
Francisco de Asís Montalvo Martín de Almagro Spain
Francisco Javier Molina Bautista Spain
Francisco Montañés Barbudo Spain
Franciszek Dębkowski Poland
Franciszek Fidos Poland
Frithiof Kuhlmann Germany
Fyodor Borisov Russia
Gabriele Cappelletti Italy
Gaëtan Fragnière Switzerland
Garret von Gaffron Germany
Gema Crespo Mataix Spain
George Scholey United Kingdom
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) Ukraine
Gianfranco Huanqui  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Peru
Gianpierre Ponce Peru
Gonzalo Blanco Herrero Spain
Gonzalo Gómez Fernández Spain
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi Sweden
Grégoire Gsell France
Gregor Billing Germany
Grigorii Alekseev  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Russia
Grzegorz Jałocha  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Poland
Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez Spain
Håkon Fredriksen Norway
Hampus Lidén Sweden
Hannah Minas Switzerland
Hanneke Rijks Netherlands
Hans Bennis Netherlands
Harry Savage  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United Kingdom
Harry Taylor United Kingdom
Hawad-Zaïd Msaidie France
Héctor Haro Guerrero Spain
Héctor Suárez García Spain
Helmut Heilig Germany
Henri Gerber Germany
Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark
Hippolyte Moreau France
Hugo Mateo Trejo Spain
Hugo Presa Martínez Spain
Hugo Spitz  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed
France
Hussain Iqbal United Kingdom
Iago González Carballo Spain
Iasonas Konstantinos Vlachos Greece
Ignacio Paredes Spain
Ignacy Zagajewski Poland
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) Ukraine
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) Ukraine
Ilektra Avgerinou Djangoi Sweden
Ilya Tsiareshka  
Options for Clock
Belarus
Ilya Zabrodsky Belarus
Ioannis Papadopoulos Greece
Ismael Bastida López Spain
István Kocza Hungary
Iván Brigidano Pérez Spain
Ivan Kovalev Russia
Ivan Terekh Belarus
Jack Doyle United States
Jacob Ambrose United States
Jaime Botello García Spain
Jaime Calvo Sotillos Spain
Jake Green United Kingdom
Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden
Jakub Kipa  
Options for 3x3x3 With Feet
Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz Poland
James Goodwin United Kingdom
James Macdiarmid New Zealand
James Molloy United Kingdom
Jan Bentlage  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Jan van Dorst Netherlands
Jan Zych  
Options for Megaminx
Poland
Javier Álvarez Suárez Spain
Javier Atienza Rodriguez Spain
Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez Spain
Javier Encinas Spain
Javier Fernandes Chornet Spain
Javier Gamazo Tejero Spain
Javier García Patiño Spain
Javier Hernandez Requena Spain
Javier López Fernández Spain
Javier Tirado Ortiz Spain
Javier Tovar Castro Spain
Jennifer Rodríguez Domínguez Spain
Jeremy Geels Netherlands
Jesper Swinkels Netherlands
Jessica Lohe Germany
Jesús Conejo Boraita Spain
Jesús Lindo García Spain
Jesús Masanet García Spain
Jesús Paulino Gómez Martos Spain
Jesús Sanz del Rey Spain
Jiahao Ma Netherlands
Jinseo Hong Republic of Korea
Jixuan Zhang (张霁璇) China
Joe Theis Luxembourg
Joey Gouly United Kingdom
Johannes Rueben Germany
John O'Connell Ireland
Jonatan Kłosko  
Options for Skewb
Poland
Jorge Alfageme Sotillos Spain
Jorge G. Membrillera Pérez Spain
Jorge Marín Segovia Spain
Jorge Martín Espinosa Spain
Jorge Orrite Spain
Jose Angel Montesa Solaz Spain
José Antonio Navarro Sánchez Spain
José Luis Molina López Spain
José Luis Vázquez Spain
José Miguel Lorente Pérez Spain
José Vázquez Sánchez Spain
Joseph Coppin United Kingdom
Juan Antonio Guerrero Spain
Juan Carlos Aguado Seminario Spain
Juan de Dios Herrera Hurtado Spain
Juan Pablo Huanqui  
Options for Megaminx
Peru
Juan Pablo Moral Jara Spain
Julen Simón Iriarte Spain
Jules Desjardin
Options for Pyraminx
France
Juliette Sébastien  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
France
Julio Perugorria Lorente Spain
Kamil Michalak Poland
Kamil Przybylski  
Options for 5x5x5 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Poland
Karl Taagaard Hansen Denmark
Karla Struer Lund Denmark
Karol Zakrzewski Poland
Katie Davies United Kingdom
Keaton Ellis United States
Kevin Gerhardt  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 3x3x3 One-Handed, Megaminx and Skewb
Germany
Khévin Collin France
Kim Kattelans Germany
Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway
Kornél Vermes Hungary
Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒) Hong Kong
Laura Freitas Martín Spain
Laura Holzhauer Germany
Laura Ohrndorf  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Laura Tarrés Gimeno Spain
Laurence Livsey United Kingdom
Laurent Reynaud France
Léo Bailly  
Options for Skewb
France
Leo Guernion France
Leo Lindqvist Sweden
Leon Schmidtchen Germany
Leonard Wetzel Germany
Lina Tissier France
Linus Buck Germany
Linus Frész
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Germany
Linus Kunath Germany
Linus Laurén Finland
Lionel Malloggi France
Lir Ukaj France
Lorenzo Mauro Italy
Louis Fertier France
Louise Darling United Kingdom
Lovisa Eriksson Sweden
Lua Vázquez Sánchez Spain
Luca Brasini Italy
Lucas Fos Requena Spain
Lucas Garron Germany
Lucas Peláez Valero Spain
Lucas Wesche  
Options for 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 7x7x7 Cube and Megaminx
Germany
Lucía Pascual Muñoz Spain
Luis Gallego Spain
Luis J. Iáñez Spain
Luis Vivancos Cano Spain
Lukas Schneider Germany
Łukasz Burliga  
Options for Skewb
Poland
Maciej Czapiewski  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube and Pyraminx
Poland
Magne Njå Norway
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup Denmark
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne Denmark
Maksim Chen Netherlands
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) Ukraine
Maksymilian Piskorowski Poland
Malik Beytrison Switzerland
Malte Ihlefeld Germany
Mano Ségransan France
Manuel Arjona Crespo Spain
Manuel Bühler Switzerland
Manuel G. Membrillera Pérez Spain
Manuel Jesús Carrasco Ruiz Spain
Manuel Prieto de Antón  
Options for Skewb
Spain
Marcel Kälin Switzerland
Marcel Peters
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Marcin Popławski Poland
Marco Belotti Italy
Marco Edoardo Cittar Italy
Marco Syfrig Switzerland
Marco Vorländer  
Options for 7x7x7 Cube
Germany
Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno Spain
Marcos Aparicio Caro Spain
Marcos Fuster Peña Spain
Marek Dąbrowski Poland
Marek Majerik Slovakia
María del Mar Gallego Vicente Spain
Maria Timoshchenko Russia
Marie Vincent France
Mario Díaz Moreno Spain
Mario Laurent France
Mark Bennis Netherlands
Mark Rivers United Kingdom
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) Russia
Marko Striieshyn  
Options for Pyraminx
Ukraine
Markus Pirzer Germany
Marta García Torre Spain
Martial Bonarek France
Martín Perez Alvarez Spain
Martin Vædele Egdal
Options for 2x2x2 Cube, 3x3x3 Fewest Moves, Pyraminx, Skewb and Square-1
Denmark
Márton Vancsa Hungary
Mary Hennessy Ireland
Matej Bolta Slovenia
Mateusz Serek Poland
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne Denmark
Matias Rasmussen Denmark
Mats Valk  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and 6x6x6 Cube
Netherlands
Matteo Colombo Italy
Matteo Dummar Italy
Mattia Galentino Italy
Mattias Uvesten  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube and Pyraminx
Sweden
Mattie Green United Kingdom
Mauro Andrés García Spain
Mauro Moises López Spain
Max Day United Kingdom
Max Lindqvist Sweden
Maxence Baudry  
Options for Skewb
France
Maxim Chechnev Russia
Maxime Clapié France
Maxime Grosfillier Switzerland
Maxime Josse France
Maximiliano Rodríguez Medina Colombia
Mehmet Barın Erturan Turkey
Michał Mlostek Poland
Michał Pleskowicz  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Options for Skewb
Poland
Michał Wojcieszek Poland
Midas Kiebert Netherlands
Miguel Alonso Gil Spain
Miguel Ángel Fernández Gutiérrez Spain
Miguel Ángel González Herrero Spain
Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García Spain
Mika Smulders Netherlands
Mikel Pérez Iniesto Spain
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen Denmark
Milhouse Gibbons-Paul United Kingdom
Milind Bhoyroo Mauritius
Miriana Cecchi Italy
Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri Morocco
Montse García Cerdán Spain
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) Ukraine
Myles Qvale United States
Nadia Ghadban Gimeno Spain
Naglis Peciulis Lithuania
Nathalie Cabaya Soriano Spain
Nathan Azaria Indonesia
Nathan Darney France
Nathaniel Berg  
Options for Clock
Sweden
Nattapong Leardprasit Thailand
Nejc Ian Čurman Slovenia
Nelson Nnodim United States
Nicolas Gertner  
Options for 3x3x3 With Feet
France
Nicolás Pérez Monje Spain
Nicole Cabaya Spain
Nicolò Brown United States
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) Ukraine
Nikita Loika Belarus
Niko Ronkainen  
Options for Clock
Finland
Noah Kraft Germany
Noé Bénichou France
Noé Bourdon France
Noé Muñoz Spain
Nora Christ Germany
Nuno Ricardo Cordeiro Serafim Portugal
Ole Nikolai Gjerset Norway
Oleg Gritsenko
Options for 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Russia
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
Ukraine
Olga Kraskovskaya (Ольга Красковская) Russia
Oliver Fritz Germany
Olivér Perge Hungary
Oliver Wheat United Kingdom
Olivier Guernion France
Olli Vikstedt Finland
Oscar Jones United Kingdom
Oscar Roth Andersen  
Options for Megaminx and Pyraminx
Denmark
Oscar Sánchez Najarro Spain
Pablo Aguilar Dominguez Spain
Pablo Contreras France
Pablo Cuesta Sierra Spain
Pablo Jiménez Jaén Spain
Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo Peru
Pablo Reyes Rimón Spain
Pablo Roca García Spain
Paola González Santana Spain
Patrick Ponce  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 3x3x3 One-Handed and Megaminx
United States
Patrycja Michalska Poland
Patryk Milewczyk Poland
Pau Vela García Spain
Pauline Bonnaudet France
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez  
Options for 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Peru
Pedro Diaz Alonso Spain
Pedro Luis Muñoz Yañez Spain
Philipp Weyer  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube and 5x5x5 Cube
Germany
Philippe Virouleau France
Pietro Gasparetto Italy
Piotr Olszewski Poland
Piotr Tokarski  
Options for Pyraminx
Poland
Piotr Zambrzycki Poland
Pol Juny Sánchez Spain
Przemysław Rogalski Poland
Quinten Andelhofs Belgium
Rafael Alférez Robisco Spain
Rafael Rodriguez Santana Spain
Ramon Ramia Tobarra Spain
Rasmus Hagnäs Finland
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube, Skewb and Square-1
Denmark
Raúl Banacloche Biot Spain
Raúl Martínez Redondo Spain
Raúl Morales Hidalgo Spain
Raúl Ramos Spain
Raúl Sánchez Vara Spain
Raúl Sancho Molinero Spain
Raúl Serrano Martínez Spain
Ray Bai  
Options for Megaminx
United States
Reinier Schippers Netherlands
Rémi Esturoune France
Reto Bubendorf
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Finland
Ricardo Olea Catalán Germany
Ricardo Ortiz Pelegrín Spain
Riccardo Fiore Italy
Richard Delacoste Switzerland
Ricky Julián Domingo Ingrao Spain
Ricky Meiler Germany
Robert Antal Netherlands
Robert Clarke United Kingdom
Robert Paus Germany
Robert Yau  
Options for 4x4x4 Cube and 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United Kingdom
Roberto Martínez Macías Spain
Roberto Sánchez Spain
Robin Geiser Switzerland
Robin Hagner Finland
Robin Verstraten
Options for Pyraminx
Netherlands
Rocío Fernández Usero Spain
Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez Spain
Roman Strakhov
Options for 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Russia
Ron van Bruchem Netherlands
Ronald Mansveld Netherlands
Rubén López de Juan Spain
Rubén Moreno Martinez Spain
Rui Reis Switzerland
Ryan Baiano United States
Sam Spendla United Kingdom
Samuel Rodrigues Macías Spain
Samuel Simko  
Options for Pyraminx
Slovakia
Samuli Laine Finland
Sanio Kasumovic Austria
Santeri Laine Finland
Santiago Borrego Verde Spain
Santiago Iglesias Álvarez Spain
Sean Lee Olivera United Kingdom
Sebastian Weyer  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube and 5x5x5 Cube
Germany
Sebastiano Tronto
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Italy
Sébastien Auroux  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Serafima Petrova Russia
Sergi Sabat Spain
Sergio Bodega Herráiz Spain
Sergio López Moreno Spain
Sergio Ortiz Rodríguez Spain
Sergio Pérez Pérez Spain
Sergio Torrijos Santano Spain
Sergio Yagüe Carpio Spain
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) Ukraine
Sil Moolhuijsen Netherlands
Silvan Mors Netherlands
Simon Nilsson Sweden
Simon Stannek Germany
Simone Cantarelli Italy
Simone Ohler Germany
Simone Santarsiero Italy
Sofía Guerrero Neto Spain
Sophia Burian Germany
Stanisław Dąbrowski Poland
Staš Zupanc Slovenia
Steve Clarke United Kingdom
Steve Springer Switzerland
Tadej Aleš Slovenia
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Brazil
Theo Lyholm Denmark
Theo Mayer Switzerland
Théo Paris  
Options for Megaminx
France
Thomas Stokes United Kingdom
Tijmen van der Ree Netherlands
Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii Russia
Timothé Ringeard France
Tobias Peter Switzerland
Tom Savage United Kingdom
Tomas Kristiansson Sweden
Tomás Quindós González Spain
Tomáš Zatroch Slovakia
Tomi Ronkainen Finland
Trym Persson-Vassenden Sweden
Tymon Kolasiński
Options for Pyraminx
Poland
Ulrik Bredland Norway
Uma Unni United States
Unai Castillo Erro Spain
Valentin Hoffmann France
Vasco Vasconcelos Portugal
Veikko Rauhala Finland
Victor Chenu France
Victor Colin France
Víctor José Losada Moreno Spain
Vittorio Brown United States
Vittorio Maria Perucatti Italy
Vladimir Kostin Russia
Vladimir Kraskovskii (Владимир Красковский) Russia
Wang Tong (王彤) Singapore
Wilfrid Py France
Wilhelm Kilders Germany
Will Hamilton United States
Willi Mickein Germany
William Phommaha  
Options for 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
France
Wojciech Knott  
Options for 3x3x3 With Feet and Clock
Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski Poland
Yanis Faraz Ashiq Belgium
Yannick Balsiger Switzerland
Yaroslav Mikhaylov Russia
Yorick Brommer Netherlands
Yulia Gritsenko Russia
Zak Walters United Kingdom
Zaloa Aguirre Spain
Zoé de Moffarts Belgium
Zuheir Daowd Norway
628 people48 countries60546328425112999131662494791163321300124563934