Competitors

Name Country
Andrea Javier Australia
Sanio Kasumovic Austria
Ilya Tsiareshka  
Options for Clock
Belarus
Ilya Zabrodsky Belarus
Ivan Terekh Belarus
Nikita Loika Belarus
Arthur Wallem Belgium
Aurelien Marion Belgium
Baptiste Decorte Belgium
Quinten Andelhofs Belgium
Yanis Faraz Ashiq Belgium
Zoé de Moffarts Belgium
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Brazil
Anqi Yu Bulgaria
Antoine Cantin  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed and 3x3x3 With Feet
Canada
Jixuan Zhang (张霁璇) China
Maximiliano Rodríguez Medina Colombia
Christian Smedegaard Denmark
Daniel Anker Hermansen Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Options for 3x3x3 With Feet
Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark
Karl Taagaard Hansen Denmark
Karla Struer Lund Denmark
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup Denmark
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Options for 2x2x2 Cube, 3x3x3 Fewest Moves, Pyraminx, Skewb and Square-1
Denmark
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne Denmark
Matias Rasmussen Denmark
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen Denmark
Oscar Roth Andersen  
Options for Megaminx and Pyraminx
Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube, Skewb and Square-1
Denmark
Theo Lyholm Denmark
Alfred Saidlo Estonia
Andreas Pung Estonia
Alex Kekkonen Finland
Amos Nordman
Options for Megaminx
Finland
Arttu Puttonen Finland
Linus Laurén Finland
Niko Ronkainen  
Options for Clock
Finland
Olli Vikstedt Finland
Rasmus Hagnäs Finland
Reto Bubendorf
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Finland
Robin Hagner Finland
Samuli Laine Finland
Santeri Laine Finland
Tomi Ronkainen Finland
Veikko Rauhala Finland
Abdelhak Kaddour  
Options for 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
France
Alban Reynaud France
Alexandre Carlier  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube and 5x5x5 Cube
France
Alexandre Ondet France
Alix Jack France
Anatole Volongo France
Anthony Lafourcade  
Options for Skewb
France
Antoine Piau France
Arthur Garcin
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
France
Atalis Safont France
Aurelien Souchet (高凡) France
Baptiste Hennuy France
Chloé Demuynck France
Claire Mallet France
Clara Lafourcade France
Dimitri Wyss France
Elian Beguec France
Elise Pointurier France
Fanny Pousset France
Firmin Brault France
Flavien Darney France
Grégoire Gsell France
Hawad-Zaïd Msaidie France
Hippolyte Moreau France
Hugo Spitz  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed
France
Jules Desjardin
Options for Pyraminx
France
Juliette Sébastien  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
France
Khévin Collin France
Laurent Reynaud France
Léo Bailly  
Options for Skewb
France
Leo Guernion France
Lina Tissier France
Lionel Malloggi France
Lir Ukaj France
Louis Fertier France
Mano Ségransan France
Marie Vincent France
Mario Laurent France
Martial Bonarek France
Maxence Baudry  
Options for Skewb
France
Maxime Clapié France
Maxime Josse France
Nathan Darney France
Nicolas Gertner  
Options for 3x3x3 With Feet
France
Noé Bénichou France
Noé Bourdon France
Olivier Guernion France
Pablo Contreras France
Pauline Bonnaudet France
Philippe Virouleau France
Rémi Esturoune France
Théo Paris  
Options for Megaminx
France
Timothé Ringeard France
Valentin Hoffmann France
Victor Chenu France
Victor Colin France
Wilfrid Py France
William Phommaha  
Options for 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
France
Amelie Dieterich Germany
Andreas Pohl Germany
Anne Huber Germany
Annika Stein Germany
Bautista Javier Ramin Germany
Bernhard Brodowsky Germany
Constantin Lüske Germany
Cornelius Dieckmann  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
Germany
Daniel Toups Germany
Dominic Amrhein Germany
Ekim Engin Germany
Emil Mickein Germany
Finn Ickler Germany
Frithiof Kuhlmann Germany
Garret von Gaffron Germany
Gregor Billing Germany
Helmut Heilig Germany
Henri Gerber Germany
Jan Bentlage  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Jessica Lohe Germany
Johannes Rueben Germany
Kevin Gerhardt  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 3x3x3 One-Handed, Megaminx and Skewb
Germany
Kim Kattelans Germany
Laura Holzhauer Germany
Laura Ohrndorf  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Leon Schmidtchen Germany
Leonard Wetzel Germany
Linus Buck Germany
Linus Frész
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Germany
Linus Kunath Germany
Lucas Garron Germany
Lucas Wesche  
Options for 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 7x7x7 Cube and Megaminx
Germany
Lukas Schneider Germany
Malte Ihlefeld Germany
Marcel Peters
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Marco Vorländer  
Options for 7x7x7 Cube
Germany
Markus Pirzer Germany
Noah Kraft Germany
Nora Christ Germany
Oliver Fritz Germany
Philipp Weyer  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube and 5x5x5 Cube
Germany
Ricardo Olea Catalán Germany
Ricky Meiler Germany
Robert Paus Germany
Sebastian Weyer  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube and 5x5x5 Cube
Germany
Sébastien Auroux  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Simon Stannek Germany
Simone Ohler Germany
Sophia Burian Germany
Wilhelm Kilders Germany
Willi Mickein Germany
Antonie Paterakis  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube
Greece
Iasonas Konstantinos Vlachos Greece
Ioannis Papadopoulos Greece
Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒) Hong Kong
Ádám Barta  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Hungary
Anna Szakály Hungary
Botond Ákos Mecséri Hungary
Dániel Székely Hungary
István Kocza Hungary
Kornél Vermes Hungary
Márton Vancsa Hungary
Olivér Perge Hungary
Ammar Haider India
Nathan Azaria Indonesia
Ben Keogh Ireland
Ciarán Beahan
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Ireland
John O'Connell Ireland
Mary Hennessy Ireland
Ben Baron Israel
Alessandro Nicolì Italy
Andrea Muzii Italy
Carolina Guidetti Italy
Claudio Bentivoglio Italy
Gabriele Cappelletti Italy
Lorenzo Mauro Italy
Luca Brasini Italy
Marco Belotti Italy
Marco Edoardo Cittar Italy
Matteo Colombo Italy
Matteo Dummar Italy
Mattia Galentino Italy
Miriana Cecchi Italy
Pietro Gasparetto Italy
Riccardo Fiore Italy
Sebastiano Tronto
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Italy
Simone Cantarelli Italy
Simone Santarsiero Italy
Vittorio Maria Perucatti Italy
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) Kazakhstan
Naglis Peciulis Lithuania
Joe Theis Luxembourg
Milind Bhoyroo Mauritius
Diego Terrones Mexico
Anas Meziani Morocco
Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri Morocco
Arnaud van Galen Netherlands
Daan Baartmans Netherlands
Daniël Kassab Netherlands
Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands
Hanneke Rijks Netherlands
Hans Bennis Netherlands
Jan van Dorst Netherlands
Jeremy Geels Netherlands
Jesper Swinkels Netherlands
Jiahao Ma Netherlands
Maksim Chen Netherlands
Mark Bennis Netherlands
Mats Valk  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and 6x6x6 Cube
Netherlands
Midas Kiebert Netherlands
Mika Smulders Netherlands
Reinier Schippers Netherlands
Robert Antal Netherlands
Robin Verstraten
Options for Pyraminx
Netherlands
Ron van Bruchem Netherlands
Ronald Mansveld Netherlands
Sil Moolhuijsen Netherlands
Silvan Mors Netherlands
Tijmen van der Ree Netherlands
Yorick Brommer Netherlands
David Lim New Zealand
James Macdiarmid New Zealand
Andreas Jensen Forsgren Norway
Birk Bredland Norway
Celine Tran Norway
Edvard Walde Heimdal Norway
Einar Kvam Lundberg Norway
Håkon Fredriksen Norway
Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway
Magne Njå Norway
Ole Nikolai Gjerset Norway
Ulrik Bredland Norway
Zuheir Daowd Norway
David Parra Meza Peru
Fabrizio Vasquez Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Peru
Gianpierre Ponce Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui  
Options for Megaminx
Peru
Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo Peru
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez  
Options for 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Peru
Adam Chodyniecki Poland
Adrian Dębski Poland
Bartosz Bździel Poland
Dominik Górny  
Options for Pyraminx
Poland
Franciszek Dębkowski Poland
Franciszek Fidos Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski Poland
Jakub Kipa  
Options for 3x3x3 With Feet
Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz Poland
Jan Zych  
Options for Megaminx
Poland
Jonatan Kłosko  
Options for Skewb
Poland
Kamil Michalak Poland
Kamil Przybylski  
Options for 5x5x5 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Poland
Karol Zakrzewski Poland
Łukasz Burliga  
Options for Skewb
Poland
Maciej Czapiewski  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube and Pyraminx
Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski Poland
Marcin Popławski Poland
Marek Dąbrowski Poland
Mateusz Serek Poland
Michał Mlostek Poland
Michał Pleskowicz  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Options for Skewb
Poland
Michał Wojcieszek Poland
Patrycja Michalska Poland
Patryk Milewczyk Poland
Piotr Olszewski Poland
Piotr Tokarski  
Options for Pyraminx
Poland
Piotr Zambrzycki Poland
Przemysław Rogalski Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Options for Pyraminx
Poland
Wojciech Knott  
Options for 3x3x3 With Feet and Clock
Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski Poland
Ana Almeida Portugal
Diogo Marquês Soares Portugal
Nuno Ricardo Cordeiro Serafim Portugal
Vasco Vasconcelos Portugal
Jinseo Hong Republic of Korea
David Serban Enescu Romania
Aleksandr Beznogov Russia
Alexander Katyukov Russia
Alexandr Krasnikov Russia
Alexey Tsvetkov Russia
Anastasia Gubanova Russia
Andrey Che Russia
Anton Goryachikh Russia
Artemii Stradin Russia
Deni Mintsaev Russia
Diana Murnik Russia
Dmitry Shichkin Russia
Dmitry Sukhotin Russia
Fedor Abaev Russia
Fidan Gaffarov Russia
Fyodor Borisov Russia
Grigorii Alekseev  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Russia
Ivan Kovalev Russia
Maria Timoshchenko Russia
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) Russia
Maxim Chechnev Russia
Oleg Gritsenko
Options for 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Russia
Olga Kraskovskaya (Ольга Красковская) Russia
Roman Strakhov
Options for 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Russia
Serafima Petrova Russia
Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii Russia
Vladimir Kostin Russia
Vladimir Kraskovskii (Владимир Красковский) Russia
Yaroslav Mikhaylov Russia
Yulia Gritsenko Russia
Wang Tong (王彤) Singapore
Marek Majerik Slovakia
Samuel Simko  
Options for Pyraminx
Slovakia
Tomáš Zatroch Slovakia
Matej Bolta Slovenia
Nejc Ian Čurman Slovenia
Staš Zupanc Slovenia
Tadej Aleš Slovenia
Aarón Gayán Báscones Spain
Adrià Prats Spain
Adrián Martínez Macías Spain
Alberto Masó Molina Spain
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol Spain
Alberto Romero Spain
Alejandro Nicolay Spain
Alejandro Peñas Bernardos Spain
Alejandro Soriano Spain
Álex Domingo Risco Spain
Alexander de Blois Spain
Alexander Olleta del Molino Spain
Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña Spain
Álvaro Gala López Spain
Álvaro Gallego Chiquero Spain
Álvaro Guibert Madrigal Spain
Álvaro Tovar Castro Spain
Ana Macarena Narbona Alejo Spain
Andrés Rodríguez Galán Spain
Antoni Guiscafrè Rosselló Spain
Antonio López Spain
Antonio Pérez Calleja Spain
Arnau Tous Mateu Spain
Arturo González Medina Spain
Asier Cardoso Sánchez Spain
Asier González Santocildes Spain
Beñat Asensio Spain
Benito Benítez Ruiz Spain
Berta García Parra
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Spain
Biel Salmons Gonzalez Spain
Carlos Belzunce Klett Spain
Carlos Chamizo Cano Spain
Carlos Cuadrado Barquilla Spain
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube
Spain
Carlos Molina Moya Spain
Carlos Pajuelo Rojo Spain
Carlos Tapp  
Options for 7x7x7 Cube
Spain
Carmen Centelles Guarc Spain
Celia López Martín Spain
Christian Ocaña Ávila Spain
Clara Mompradé Mahedero Spain
Cristina Villegas Spain
Cristóbal Carrasco Luque Spain
Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar Spain
Daniel del Olmo Rodrigo Spain
Daniel Gracia Ortiz Spain
Daniel Ortega Pastor Spain
Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa Spain
Daniele Vanoli Hernández Spain
Darío Montalvo Ureña Spain
Dario Roa Sánchez
Options for 4x4x4 Cube and 5x5x5 Cube
Spain
David Aguilera Busselle Spain
David Doblas Hernández Spain
David Hernández Lorente Spain
David Pérez Muñoz Spain
David Romero de Ávila Secundino Spain
David Serrano Díaz Spain
David Zaheri Prieto Spain
Diego Arche Andradas Spain
Diego García Martínez Spain
Diego Serrano Martínez Spain
Eder Olivencia Gonzalez Spain
Ekaitz Zubizarreta Spain
Eki González García
Options for Skewb
Spain
Elisabet Delgado Mas Spain
Enai Vázquez Sánchez Spain
Enol Matilla Spain
Erik Román Pérez Spain
Ernesto Cristo González Alemán Spain
Fernando Astasio Ávila Spain
Fernando Sáez Lázaro Spain
Francisco de Asís Montalvo Martín de Almagro Spain
Francisco Javier Molina Bautista Spain
Francisco Montañés Barbudo Spain
Gema Crespo Mataix Spain
Gonzalo Blanco Herrero Spain
Gonzalo Gómez Fernández Spain
Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez Spain
Héctor Haro Guerrero Spain
Héctor Suárez García Spain
Hugo Mateo Trejo Spain
Hugo Presa Martínez Spain
Iago González Carballo Spain
Ignacio Paredes Spain
Ismael Bastida López Spain
Iván Brigidano Pérez Spain
Jaime Botello García Spain
Jaime Calvo Sotillos Spain
Javier Álvarez Suárez Spain
Javier Atienza Rodriguez Spain
Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez Spain
Javier Encinas Spain
Javier Fernandes Chornet Spain
Javier Gamazo Tejero Spain
Javier García Patiño Spain
Javier Hernandez Requena Spain
Javier López Fernández Spain
Javier Tirado Ortiz Spain
Javier Tovar Castro Spain
Jennifer Rodríguez Domínguez Spain
Jesús Conejo Boraita Spain
Jesús Lindo García Spain
Jesús Masanet García Spain
Jesús Paulino Gómez Martos Spain
Jesús Sanz del Rey Spain
Jorge Alfageme Sotillos Spain
Jorge G. Membrillera Pérez Spain
Jorge Marín Segovia Spain
Jorge Martín Espinosa Spain
Jorge Orrite Spain
Jose Angel Montesa Solaz Spain
José Antonio Navarro Sánchez Spain
José Luis Molina López Spain
José Luis Vázquez Spain
José Miguel Lorente Pérez Spain
José Vázquez Sánchez Spain
Juan Antonio Guerrero Spain
Juan Carlos Aguado Seminario Spain
Juan de Dios Herrera Hurtado Spain
Juan Pablo Moral Jara Spain
Julen Simón Iriarte Spain
Julio Perugorria Lorente Spain
Laura Freitas Martín Spain
Laura Tarrés Gimeno Spain
Lua Vázquez Sánchez Spain
Lucas Fos Requena Spain
Lucas Peláez Valero Spain
Lucía Pascual Muñoz Spain
Luis Gallego Spain
Luis J. Iáñez Spain
Luis Vivancos Cano Spain
Manuel Arjona Crespo Spain
Manuel G. Membrillera Pérez Spain
Manuel Jesús Carrasco Ruiz Spain
Manuel Prieto de Antón  
Options for Skewb
Spain
Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno Spain
Marcos Aparicio Caro Spain
Marcos Fuster Peña Spain
María del Mar Gallego Vicente Spain
Mario Díaz Moreno Spain
Marta García Torre Spain
Martín Perez Alvarez Spain
Mauro Andrés García Spain
Mauro Moises López Spain
Miguel Alonso Gil Spain
Miguel Ángel Fernández Gutiérrez Spain
Miguel Ángel González Herrero Spain
Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García Spain
Mikel Pérez Iniesto Spain
Montse García Cerdán Spain
Nadia Ghadban Gimeno Spain
Nathalie Cabaya Soriano Spain
Nicolás Pérez Monje Spain
Nicole Cabaya Spain
Noé Muñoz Spain
Oscar Sánchez Najarro Spain
Pablo Aguilar Dominguez Spain
Pablo Cuesta Sierra Spain
Pablo Jiménez Jaén Spain
Pablo Reyes Rimón Spain
Pablo Roca García Spain
Paola González Santana Spain
Pau Vela García Spain
Pedro Diaz Alonso Spain
Pedro Luis Muñoz Yañez Spain
Pol Juny Sánchez Spain
Rafael Alférez Robisco Spain
Rafael Rodriguez Santana Spain
Ramon Ramia Tobarra Spain
Raúl Banacloche Biot Spain
Raúl Martínez Redondo Spain
Raúl Morales Hidalgo Spain
Raúl Ramos Spain
Raúl Sánchez Vara Spain
Raúl Sancho Molinero Spain
Raúl Serrano Martínez Spain
Ricardo Ortiz Pelegrín Spain
Ricky Julián Domingo Ingrao Spain
Roberto Martínez Macías Spain
Roberto Sánchez Spain
Rocío Fernández Usero Spain
Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez Spain
Rubén López de Juan Spain
Rubén Moreno Martinez Spain
Samuel Rodrigues Macías Spain
Santiago Borrego Verde Spain
Santiago Iglesias Álvarez Spain
Sergi Sabat Spain
Sergio Bodega Herráiz Spain
Sergio López Moreno Spain
Sergio Ortiz Rodríguez Spain
Sergio Pérez Pérez Spain
Sergio Torrijos Santano Spain
Sergio Yagüe Carpio Spain
Sofía Guerrero Neto Spain
Tomás Quindós González Spain
Unai Castillo Erro Spain
Víctor José Losada Moreno Spain
Zaloa Aguirre Spain
Adam Axelsson Sweden
Alexander Karlov Sweden
Anders Berggren Sweden
Daniel Wallin  
Options for Clock and Square-1
Sweden
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi Sweden
Hampus Lidén Sweden
Ilektra Avgerinou Djangoi Sweden
Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden
Leo Lindqvist Sweden
Lovisa Eriksson Sweden
Mattias Uvesten  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube and Pyraminx
Sweden
Max Lindqvist Sweden
Nathaniel Berg  
Options for Clock
Sweden
Simon Nilsson Sweden
Tomas Kristiansson Sweden
Trym Persson-Vassenden Sweden
Alessio Giuliano Switzerland
Alwin Rölz Switzerland
Christian Meyer Switzerland
Christophe Grosjean Switzerland
Fabian Löhle Switzerland
Fabian Senn Switzerland
Gaëtan Fragnière Switzerland
Hannah Minas Switzerland
Malik Beytrison Switzerland
Manuel Bühler Switzerland
Marcel Kälin Switzerland
Marco Syfrig Switzerland
Maxime Grosfillier Switzerland
Richard Delacoste Switzerland
Robin Geiser Switzerland
Rui Reis Switzerland
Steve Springer Switzerland
Theo Mayer Switzerland
Tobias Peter Switzerland
Yannick Balsiger Switzerland
Nattapong Leardprasit Thailand
Acar Gök Turkey
Mehmet Barın Erturan Turkey
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) Ukraine
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) Ukraine
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) Ukraine
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) Ukraine
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn  
Options for Pyraminx
Ukraine
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) Ukraine
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) Ukraine
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
Ukraine
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) Ukraine
Alexander Lau United Kingdom
Andy Nicholls United Kingdom
Ben Coppin United Kingdom
Ben Ridley  
Options for 3x3x3 With Feet
United Kingdom
Breandan Vallance United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear United Kingdom
Callum Hales-Jepp United Kingdom
Charlie Stark  
Options for Square-1
United Kingdom
Chris Mills United Kingdom
Christopher Morris United Kingdom
Cormac Farrell United Kingdom
Daniel Sheppard  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United Kingdom
Dominic Lumsden United Kingdom
Eli Jay United Kingdom
Fabio Schwandt United Kingdom
George Scholey United Kingdom
Harry Savage  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United Kingdom
Harry Taylor United Kingdom
Hussain Iqbal United Kingdom
Jake Green United Kingdom
James Goodwin United Kingdom
James Molloy United Kingdom
Joey Gouly United Kingdom
Joseph Coppin United Kingdom
Katie Davies United Kingdom
Laurence Livsey United Kingdom
Louise Darling United Kingdom
Mark Rivers United Kingdom
Mattie Green United Kingdom
Max Day United Kingdom
Milhouse Gibbons-Paul United Kingdom
Oliver Wheat United Kingdom
Oscar Jones United Kingdom
Robert Clarke United Kingdom
Robert Yau  
Options for 4x4x4 Cube and 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United Kingdom
Sam Spendla United Kingdom
Sean Lee Olivera United Kingdom
Steve Clarke United Kingdom
Thomas Stokes United Kingdom
Tom Savage United Kingdom
Zak Walters United Kingdom
Anka Engin United States
Dana Yi United States
Daniel Rose-Levine  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 3x3x3 With Feet, Skewb and Square-1
United States
Edoardo Brown United States
Jack Doyle United States
Jacob Ambrose United States
Keaton Ellis United States
Myles Qvale United States
Nelson Nnodim United States
Nicolò Brown United States
Patrick Ponce  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 3x3x3 One-Handed and Megaminx
United States
Ray Bai  
Options for Megaminx
United States
Ryan Baiano United States
Uma Unni United States
Vittorio Brown United States
Will Hamilton United States
628 people48 countries60546328425112999131662494791163321300124563934