Psych Sheet for 4x4x4 Blindfolded

Back to the competitors list

# Name Country Single WR
1 Roman Strakhov Russia 1:50.27 3
2 Grigorii Alekseev Russia 2:25.18 12
3 Grzegorz Jałocha Poland 2:41.30 20
4 William Phommaha France 2:45.28 21
5 Linus Frész Germany 2:47.61 22
6 Gianfranco Huanqui Peru 2:48.14 23
7 Oleg Gritsenko Russia 2:54.69 24
8 Ádám Barta Hungary 3:03.97 30
9 Kamil Przybylski Poland 3:07.47 31
10 Arthur Garcin France 3:19.32 44
11 Adrian Dębski Poland 3:25.03 46
12 Olli Vikstedt Finland 3:31.75 48
13 Sebastiano Tronto Italy 3:33.52 49
14 Callum Hales-Jepp United Kingdom 3:42.24 56
15 Berta García Parra Spain 4:09.89 68
16 Ben Ridley United Kingdom 4:19.71 72
17 Antonio López Spain 4:20.68 73
18 Gregor Billing Germany 4:21.12 74
19 Jan Bentlage Germany 4:26.27 78
20 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) Ukraine 4:27.20 79
21 Daniel Anker Hermansen Denmark 4:39.60 86
22 Lorenzo Mauro Italy 4:40.11 87
23 Daniel Wallin Sweden 4:44.62 93
24 Mark Rivers United Kingdom 4:47.53 95
25 Tobias Peter Switzerland 5:09.01 112
26 István Kocza Hungary 5:15.92 115
27 Oliver Wheat United Kingdom 5:17.58 118
28 Harry Savage United Kingdom 5:17.96 119
29 Tomas Kristiansson Sweden 5:25.84 124
30 Alexander Olleta del Molino Spain 6:14.25 161
31 Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway 6:54.24 180
32 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez Spain 7:01.70 187
33 Bernhard Brodowsky Germany 7:15.07 192
34 Javier Hernandez Requena Spain 7:18.72 195
35 Patryk Milewczyk Poland 7:22.37 197
36 Jacob Ambrose United States 7:35.39 207
37 Deni Mintsaev Russia 7:44.65 216
38 Vladimir Kostin Russia 7:44.85 217
39 Antoine Cantin Canada 8:10.44 226
40 James Molloy United Kingdom 8:33.53 249
41 Marcel Peters Germany 8:39.76 252
42 Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark 8:52.40 273
43 Jesús Lindo García Spain 8:59.89 280
44 Javier Tirado Ortiz Spain 9:05.00 284
45 Raúl Morales Hidalgo Spain 9:09.38 287
46 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 9:26.66 301
47 Asier Cardoso Sánchez Spain 9:32.81 305
48 Noah Kraft Germany 9:38.80 312
49 Sergio Torrijos Santano Spain 9:42.00 314
50 Maxim Chechnev Russia 10:15.00 327
51 Robert Paus Germany 10:26.00 337
52 Fabio Schwandt United Kingdom 11:45.00 387
53 Lucas Garron Germany 12:01.00 397
54 Malte Ihlefeld Germany 13:24.00 455
55 Wojciech Szatanowski Poland 13:36.00 464
56 Sergio Bodega Herráiz Spain 14:33.00 493