Psych Sheet for 6x6x6 Cube

Back to the competitors list

# Name Country Mean WR Single WR
1 Ciarán Beahan Ireland 1:36.86 5 1:25.85 3
2 Lucas Wesche Germany 1:38.91 7 1:33.21 12
3 Patrick Ponce United States 1:40.66 10 1:34.00 16
4 Abdelhak Kaddour France 1:43.31 14 1:34.99 18
5 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez Peru 1:45.72 20 1:39.66 27
6 Mats Valk Netherlands 1:47.79 22 1:33.26 13
7 Dana Yi United States 1:49.76 29 1:32.81 10
8 Carlos Tapp Spain 1:51.01 33 1:42.51 33
9 Kevin Gerhardt Germany 1:51.13 34 1:37.65 20
10 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) Ukraine 1:51.48 35 1:42.99 36
11 Robert Yau United Kingdom 1:52.82 42 1:43.69 38
12 Martin Vædele Egdal Denmark 1:53.67 47 1:47.03 51
13 Antonie Paterakis Greece 1:55.58 59 1:51.09 75
14 Sebastian Weyer Germany 1:55.97 62 1:45.93 47
15 Marco Vorländer Germany 1:58.34 76 1:49.66 65
16 Antonio López Spain 1:59.57 82 1:56.43 109
17 Henri Gerber Germany 2:01.58 92 1:57.98 120
18 Daniel Sheppard United Kingdom 2:01.75 94 1:58.22 121
19 Antoine Cantin Canada 2:01.75 94 1:59.17 129
20 Keaton Ellis United States 2:03.00 100 1:53.05 86
21 Wilhelm Kilders Germany 2:04.76 106 1:59.49 133
22 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup Denmark 2:04.86 107 1:58.75 124
23 Laura Holzhauer Germany 2:05.34 109 1:59.12 128
24 Daniel Rose-Levine United States 2:06.73 118 1:56.77 112
25 Victor Chenu France 2:08.52 131 2:04.64 185
26 Celine Tran Norway 2:08.64 132 1:56.11 104
27 Daniel Wallin Sweden 2:08.67 134 2:05.15 193
28 Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden 2:08.93 137 1:59.11 127
29 Tobias Peter Switzerland 2:09.24 142 2:04.34 181
30 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) Ukraine 2:09.72 147 2:03.33 170
31 Marek Majerik Slovakia 2:10.31 154 2:05.35 195
32 Fabian Löhle Switzerland 2:10.82 158 2:01.52 150
33 Dario Roa Sánchez Spain 2:11.40 161 1:59.32 132
34 Daniel Vædele Egdal Denmark 2:12.70 176 2:02.84 164
35 Oliver Fritz Germany 2:13.31 185 2:06.22 205
36 Simon Stannek Germany 2:13.42 186 2:05.81 201
37 Malte Ihlefeld Germany 2:14.16 197 2:07.47 218
38 Valentin Hoffmann France 2:14.22 198 2:09.56 246
39 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez Spain 2:15.00 207 2:07.74 221
40 Alwin Rölz Switzerland 2:15.50 212 2:14.12 314
41 Amos Nordman Finland 2:17.19 232 2:08.53 230
42 Tomáš Zatroch Slovakia 2:17.38 236 2:01.70 151
43 Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway 2:17.78 242 2:11.51 274
44 James Molloy United Kingdom 2:19.16 255 2:07.94 225
45 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez Spain 2:20.03 267 2:10.19 255
46 Callum Hales-Jepp United Kingdom 2:20.70 274 2:15.35 336
47 Harry Savage United Kingdom 2:20.79 277 2:16.62 354
48 Mattias Uvesten Sweden 2:21.12 281 2:16.27 348
49 Mauro Moises López Spain 2:21.45 285 2:10.40 260
50 Alexandre Carlier France 2:22.48 296 2:12.39 290
51 Fabio Schwandt United Kingdom 2:22.82 300 2:18.53 400
52 Manuel Prieto de Antón Spain 2:23.35 307 2:05.33 194
53 Jacob Ambrose United States 2:23.50 312 2:12.87 296
54 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen Denmark 2:24.64 326 2:13.50 308
55 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol Spain 2:25.14 337 2:13.49 307
56 Theo Mayer Switzerland 2:25.38 342 2:14.73 328
57 Nathaniel Berg Sweden 2:25.73 345 2:21.49 438
58 Richard Delacoste Switzerland 2:26.39 361 2:18.08 384
59 Niko Ronkainen Finland 2:26.92 371 2:16.17 347
60 Elian Beguec France 2:28.48 395 2:22.71 467
61 Jan Bentlage Germany 2:29.35 409 2:15.09 330
62 Christopher Morris United Kingdom 2:30.46 422 2:20.41 423
63 Quinten Andelhofs Belgium 2:33.15 461 2:15.44 338
64 Vasco Vasconcelos Portugal 2:33.33 468 2:21.93 450
65 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa Spain 2:33.41 470 2:19.29 409
66 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne Denmark 2:34.24 487 2:27.99 561
67 Alessio Giuliano Switzerland 2:35.71 506 2:27.12 544
68 Matias Rasmussen Denmark 2:35.76 511 2:27.61 551
69 Leon Schmidtchen Germany 2:35.90 512 2:29.21 582
70 Marie Vincent France 2:36.17 518 2:22.40 462
71 Maxime Josse France 2:36.78 527 2:35.02 705
72 Michał Mlostek Poland 2:36.83 528 2:18.34 392
73 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez Spain 2:38.32 549 2:24.33 502
74 Garret von Gaffron Germany 2:38.90 563 2:23.11 480
75 Andreas Jensen Forsgren Norway 2:39.00 570 2:22.81 470
76 Maciej Czapiewski Poland 2:39.76 585 2:37.63 762
77 Reinier Schippers Netherlands 2:40.21 591 2:31.21 619
78 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) Ukraine 2:41.21 610 2:27.16 545
79 Arttu Puttonen Finland 2:42.05 631 2:34.48 690
80 Julen Simón Iriarte Spain 2:47.44 738 2:39.10 786
81 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 2:49.11 770 2:40.25 819
82 Pietro Gasparetto Italy 2:50.36 792 2:42.98 886
83 Daniël Kassab Netherlands 2:51.16 810 2:33.58 670
84 Constantin Lüske Germany 2:51.44 818 2:45.09 947
85 John O'Connell Ireland 2:54.28 873 2:46.81 1002
86 Anders Berggren Sweden 2:54.59 886 2:38.02 768
87 Amelie Dieterich Germany 2:57.75 961 2:44.71 937
88 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne Denmark 2:58.02 970 2:52.14 1122
89 Jack Doyle United States 2:59.60 1007 2:44.12 922
90 Sébastien Auroux Germany 2:59.79 1011 2:41.68 851
91 Rafael Rodriguez Santana Spain 3:00.98 1043 2:42.87 882
92 Charlie Stark United Kingdom 3:02.15 1070 2:50.14 1090
93 Diego Serrano Martínez Spain 3:02.66 1079 2:53.21 1150
94 Dániel Székely Hungary 3:03.34 1093 2:55.06 1195
95 Nicolas Gertner France 3:03.40 1097 2:55.46 1203
96 Javier Tovar Castro Spain 3:05.56 1145 2:56.58 1239
97 Katie Davies United Kingdom 3:05.90 1157 2:49.12 1060
98 Thomas Stokes United Kingdom 3:11.94 1281 3:08.34 1540
99 Annika Stein Germany 3:12.21 1288 3:04.84 1458
100 Cormac Farrell United Kingdom 3:12.53 1295 2:47.70 1025
101 Ricky Meiler Germany 3:14.58 1347 3:07.93 1529
102 Olli Vikstedt Finland 3:15.11 1361 3:00.49 1342
103 Wojciech Szatanowski Poland 3:15.92 1376 3:01.11 1358
104 Einar Kvam Lundberg Norway 3:18.54 1453 3:15.34 1724
105 Rubén Moreno Martinez Spain 3:19.22 1474 3:06.37 1491
106 Daan Baartmans Netherlands 3:20.77 1509 3:11.81 1634
107 Daniel Anker Hermansen Denmark 3:20.81 1510 3:14.58 1711
108 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) France 3:24.84 1596 3:14.83 1716
109 Arnaud van Galen Netherlands 3:26.86 1654 3:09.95 1576
110 Noé Bourdon France 3:27.18 1658 3:05.71 1482
111 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) Kazakhstan 3:27.23 1659 3:01.47 1368
112 Simone Cantarelli Italy 3:27.32 1661 3:16.26 1746
113 Alessandro Nicolì Italy 3:28.60 1695 2:59.65 1322
114 Yannick Balsiger Switzerland 3:31.05 1755 3:17.68 1789
115 Harry Taylor United Kingdom 3:36.99 1897 3:29.60 2122
116 Rubén López de Juan Spain 3:38.46 1934 3:26.70 2048
117 Arthur Wallem Belgium 3:40.76 1987 3:26.66 2046
118 Nathan Azaria Indonesia 3:41.54 2011 3:12.31 1648
119 Eki González García Spain 3:45.60 2109 3:31.73 2193
120 Lovisa Eriksson Sweden 3:46.00 2117 3:37.64 2327
121 Linus Buck Germany 3:47.22 2140 3:32.20 2201
122 Jake Green United Kingdom 3:51.27 2217 3:47.22 2540
123 David Zaheri Prieto Spain 3:52.91 2244 3:32.50 2208
124 Ron van Bruchem Netherlands 3:54.23 2270 3:41.72 2422
125 Mano Ségransan France 3:55.44 2302 3:46.27 2521
126 Grégoire Gsell France 3:55.76 2307 3:47.06 2539
127 Ricardo Olea Catalán Germany 3:55.80 2308 3:31.27 2177
128 Maksim Chen Netherlands 3:57.10 2328 3:24.65 1988
129 Bernhard Brodowsky Germany 3:57.67 2339 3:46.56 2532