Psych Sheet for 7x7x7 Cube

Back to the competitors list

# Name Country Mean WR Single WR
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez Peru 2:21.32 7 2:12.14 5
2 Lucas Wesche Germany 2:25.59 9 2:15.00 9
3 Carlos Tapp Spain 2:27.23 10 2:19.37 13
4 Ciarán Beahan Ireland 2:27.31 11 2:18.36 11
5 Abdelhak Kaddour France 2:33.25 17 2:31.27 24
6 Marco Vorländer Germany 2:40.30 22 2:31.95 26
7 Antonio López Spain 2:43.69 29 2:31.34 25
8 Simon Stannek Germany 2:43.73 30 2:22.73 16
9 Kevin Gerhardt Germany 2:48.55 41 2:37.40 35
10 Mats Valk Netherlands 2:48.95 42 2:47.16 69
11 Wilhelm Kilders Germany 2:49.22 43 2:38.41 38
12 Martin Vædele Egdal Denmark 2:49.35 44 2:40.41 44
13 Robert Yau United Kingdom 2:50.61 46 2:47.35 70
14 Dana Yi United States 2:51.67 52 2:39.48 41
15 Henri Gerber Germany 2:54.52 63 2:48.81 79
16 Patrick Ponce United States 2:56.18 72 2:47.43 73
17 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) Ukraine 2:56.85 74 2:52.64 95
18 Laura Holzhauer Germany 3:04.39 104 2:53.28 99
19 Eli Jay United Kingdom 3:04.69 106 2:46.96 68
20 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa Spain 3:05.70 110 2:46.09 65
21 Keaton Ellis United States 3:07.11 116 2:58.45 125
22 Daniel Rose-Levine United States 3:07.32 117 3:01.11 132
23 Antonie Paterakis Greece 3:10.99 130 3:03.22 143
24 Daniel Sheppard United Kingdom 3:11.52 132 3:03.82 148
25 Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden 3:12.71 136 2:55.31 106
26 Celine Tran Norway 3:13.85 143 3:07.09 167
27 Fabian Löhle Switzerland 3:14.58 146 3:06.59 163
28 Daniel Wallin Sweden 3:15.72 154 3:08.91 180
29 Victor Chenu France 3:16.20 156 2:57.76 120
30 Oliver Fritz Germany 3:16.47 159 3:05.71 158
31 Malte Ihlefeld Germany 3:17.42 163 3:07.70 174
32 Daniel Vædele Egdal Denmark 3:18.33 166 3:12.00 205
33 Marek Majerik Slovakia 3:19.99 177 3:06.30 161
34 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez Spain 3:22.09 187 3:03.09 142
35 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup Denmark 3:24.87 206 3:16.22 226
36 Fabio Schwandt United Kingdom 3:30.12 240 3:07.66 173
37 Jan Bentlage Germany 3:30.17 241 3:17.99 243
38 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) Ukraine 3:30.28 242 3:23.94 297
39 Valentin Hoffmann France 3:30.78 245 3:17.77 241
40 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol Spain 3:33.17 262 3:27.90 332
41 Richard Delacoste Switzerland 3:33.36 263 3:22.03 277
42 James Molloy United Kingdom 3:35.44 288 3:20.82 269
43 Tobias Peter Switzerland 3:35.58 289 3:16.29 228
44 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) Ukraine 3:35.80 292 3:28.54 336
45 Callum Hales-Jepp United Kingdom 3:36.98 297 3:25.42 310
46 Vasco Vasconcelos Portugal 3:37.21 298 3:28.96 338
47 Tomáš Zatroch Slovakia 3:38.54 312 3:29.19 340
48 Manuel Prieto de Antón Spain 3:39.27 321 3:25.94 314
49 Mauro Moises López Spain 3:39.80 325 3:23.45 292
50 Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway 3:41.84 341 3:38.36 442
51 Jacob Ambrose United States 3:41.99 342 3:26.70 323
52 Maxime Josse France 3:42.91 348 3:35.32 411
53 Antoine Cantin Canada 3:43.15 355 3:19.80 259
54 Dario Roa Sánchez Spain 3:43.26 356 3:26.02 316
55 Alexandre Carlier France 3:44.33 374 3:32.03 372
56 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen Denmark 3:47.26 400 3:39.84 464
57 Niko Ronkainen Finland 3:47.33 401 3:33.83 388
58 Constantin Lüske Germany 3:47.34 402 3:31.16 357
59 Alwin Rölz Switzerland 3:49.55 429 3:48.15 566
60 Quinten Andelhofs Belgium 3:49.66 431 3:32.86 380
61 Harry Savage United Kingdom 3:49.83 433 3:41.57 489
62 Mattias Uvesten Sweden 3:50.11 436 3:38.25 440
63 Nathaniel Berg Sweden 3:51.74 461 3:42.20 498
64 Matias Rasmussen Denmark 3:52.14 465 3:43.58 511
65 Michał Mlostek Poland 3:53.44 473 3:35.36 412
66 Theo Mayer Switzerland 3:55.66 498 3:31.92 369
67 Alessio Giuliano Switzerland 3:56.80 509 3:47.05 550
68 Elian Beguec France 3:57.74 521 3:40.47 470
69 Andreas Jensen Forsgren Norway 3:59.26 535 3:40.67 473
70 Leon Schmidtchen Germany 4:02.80 575 3:50.91 614
71 Garret von Gaffron Germany 4:07.55 627 3:44.90 524
72 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne Denmark 4:09.18 651 3:47.52 558
73 Jack Doyle United States 4:12.12 695 4:00.00 727
74 Arttu Puttonen Finland 4:12.86 703 4:01.17 742
75 Amos Nordman Finland 4:13.39 713 3:55.38 670
76 John O'Connell Ireland 4:20.99 809 4:07.62 836
77 Sébastien Auroux Germany 4:22.48 828 4:12.22 905
78 Marie Vincent France 4:26.14 885 4:13.51 925
79 Anders Berggren Sweden 4:26.65 892 4:07.33 832
80 Reinier Schippers Netherlands 4:30.66 946 3:52.58 627
81 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) France 4:35.55 1007 4:18.24 985
82 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne Denmark 4:36.54 1023 4:18.62 992
83 Rubén López de Juan Spain 4:37.44 1042 4:26.76 1126
84 Amelie Dieterich Germany 4:39.32 1076 4:33.50 1221
85 Katie Davies United Kingdom 4:39.88 1082 4:30.54 1179
86 Christopher Morris United Kingdom 4:40.45 1093 4:31.19 1186
87 Dániel Székely Hungary 4:41.55 1106 4:19.77 1019
88 Diego Serrano Martínez Spain 4:43.68 1135 4:34.47 1237
89 Wojciech Szatanowski Poland 4:44.13 1139 4:20.30 1026
90 Joey Gouly United Kingdom 4:44.82 1154 4:35.41 1254
91 Charlie Stark United Kingdom 4:45.43 1159 4:31.19 1186
92 Pietro Gasparetto Italy 4:46.80 1180 4:31.44 1195
93 Thomas Stokes United Kingdom 4:47.10 1185 4:32.41 1208
94 Javier Tovar Castro Spain 4:49.51 1229 4:46.50 1413
95 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 4:50.37 1242 4:37.37 1281
96 Francisco de Asís Montalvo Martín de Almagro Spain 4:51.71 1252 4:39.00 1311
97 Nathan Azaria Indonesia 4:55.03 1296 4:34.68 1242
98 Ricky Meiler Germany 4:56.05 1309 4:21.10 1037
99 Daniël Kassab Netherlands 4:59.87 1358 4:46.28 1410