Warm Up Sydney 2019
Sydney, New South Wales
Australia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aarinvetri Vijaianandh Buvana
Aaryan Nandwani
Addison Heffernan
Addison L Hughes
Adrian Tadulan
Aidan Gerick
Akito Nipatcharoen
Alex Friedman
Alex Maass
Andrea Javier
Andrew D. Cosgrove
Andrew Huang
Andy Denney
Andy Nicholls
Aneurin Hunt
Angus Cosgrove
Anthony Katsaros
Antoine Cantin
Arthur Garcin
Asher Kim-Magierek
Bahushruth Mitte
Benjamin Warry
Bill Wang
Brad Baskin
Bradley Sampson
Brandon Liu
Breandan Vallance
Bryan Eng
Caleb Clark
Callum Goodyear
Calven Lipec
Cameron Stollery
Cass Hopkins
Charlie Cate
Chenoa Brungar
Chris Mills
Christopher Chi
Ciarán Beahan
Clément Cherblanc
Cornelius Dieckmann
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영)
Dana Yi
Daniel Fihrer
Daniel Goodman
Daniel Karnaukh
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Daniel Wallin
Daphne Soegijono
David Edwards
David Epstein
David Zemdegs
Deniz Atak
Denton Kev
Diego Meneghetti
Donna Cook
Dylan Ivimey
Dylan Johnston
Dylan Plumridge
Edbert Sim
Edward Hollingdale
Einar Kvam Lundberg
Eleanor Shiels
Enoch Hong Bo Chong
Ethan Chawla
Ethan Druery
Ethan Mock
Eva Kato
Feliks Zemdegs
Filbert Sim
Finn Ickler
Fiona Wang
Firstian Fushada (符逢城)
Gabriel Pantos
Geordan Nicholson
George Pelham
Gianfranco Huanqui
Grant Lian
Harry Loiterton
Harry Savage
Hassan Khanani
Helmut Heilig
Ibrahim Khanani
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Izan Cantero Herrera
Jack Cai
Jack Mennie
Jack Woodside
Jackson Thew
Jacob Ambrose
Jae Park
Jai Rohan Kennedy
James Macdiarmid
James Molloy
Jason Hammerman
Jason Harley
Jason Ho
Jayden Ly
Jayden McNeill
Jayden Sopoch
Jeff Miao
Jeff Park
Joey Gouly
John Cook
John Lee
Jolina Chen
Jonathan Charlesworth
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)
Joshua Brungar
Joshua Feran
Joshua George Attokaran
Josiah Samuel Saysombath
Kaito Sato
Keaton Ellis
Kent Thomson
Kevin Tam
Kian Mansour
Kirt Protacio
Kit Clement
Knut Skaug Haraldsen
Krish Shah-Nathwani
Lachlan Smart
Lachlan Stephens
Lance Aguilar
Lauren Clement
Leslie Sampson
Liam Highducheck
Lina Tissier
Linus Kunath
Loic Chiang
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Luc Harvey
Lucas Etter
Luke Garrett
Luke Joo
Mack Waller
Marcus Kamen
Mark Charlesworth
Martin Vædele Egdal
Mats Valk
Matteo Dummar
Matthew Cook
Matthew Flay
Max Hilliard
Max Park
Max Rubenstein
Max Siauw
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非)
Michał Rzewuski
Mitchell Lane
Naren Ramesh
Nathan Seeto
Nathaniel Berg
Nathaniel Sleiman
Neel Gore
Nicolas Naing
Novojit Datta
Oliver Bauer
Oliver Jenks
Oscar Roth Andersen
Patrick Ponce
Paul Mahvi
Paul N. van de Geest
Peri Le Dain
Peter Boyiazis
Peter Brokke
Philipp Weyer
Phillip Lewicki
Rémy Abbate
Ricky Meiler
Robert Yau
Ronald Su Chiang
Ruby van Vliet
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)
Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民)
Ryan Driscoll
Ryan Kumulia
Sam Ellis
Sam van Vliet
Samuel Moliver
Scott Ho
Sean Hartman
Sebastian Robbins
Sebastian Weyer
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)
Shane Grogan
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)
Simone Cantarelli
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
Sora Sato
Stanley Chapel
Steven Song
Steven Zhen-Ting Li
Sumanth Chandrupatla
Tanzer Balimtas
Thomas Patterson
Thomas Robinson
Tim Reynolds
Timothy Castle
Timothy Loh
Tomas Macadam
Tommy Kiprillis
Tymon Kolasiński
Ujesh Shrestha
Valentin Hoffmann
Vincent Wong
Walker Welch
Will Hamilton
William Tao
Xander McSherry
Xulang Li (黎旭朗)
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
Zac Jugow
Zachary Lam
Zayn Akbar
Zayn Khanani
Zekang Xia (夏泽康)
Zhaodong Liu
Zoé de Moffarts
Zuhayr Muhammad Haq
 

Thomas Robinson   ·   Australia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
14719.1315.2416.2119.2629.2618.2015.24