CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
Middleton, Wisconsin
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Stettner
Abhi Majumdar
Adam Homel
Adhvaith Mhahesh
Aditya Bhardwaj
Aidan Doyle
Aidan Eisenberg
Aidan Genest
Aidan Penca
Alex Matysik
Ali Fakhari
Anderson Fielding
Andrew Hartmann
Andrew Karbusicky
Andrew Kosasih
Andrew Moy
Andy Yasger
Ant Irizarry
Antonio Nicholas Yaniz
Ari Scoggan
Ashley Gray
Ashton E. Cohle
Axel Peter Mahler
Beckett Lettiere
Benjamin Pugh
Bennett Capelle
Blake Thompson
Braden Richards
Brady Bockelman
Brady Dospel
Brady Mayou
Braeden Teifke
Brandon Satterstrom
Brendan Birschbach
Brian Johnson
Brody James LeClair
Brody Lassner
Brody Meschke
Bryce Rohloff
Byron Siragusa
Cale Schoon
Caleb Weigt
Cameron Keith
Carl Overbye
Carter Carson
Carter Kucala
Carter Thomas
Charlie Zurowski
Charlotte Lange
Chase Allon Barsema
Chase Stewart
Chris Van Der Brink
Christopher Billups
Christopher Devor
Christopher Olson
CJ Sheng
Cody Bankert
Colson Root
Dakota Peiffer
Dan Pietz
Daniel Khamo
David Jiang (蒋濬哲)
Desmond Christopher Jasurda
Duo Zheng (郑铎)
Ella Newlin
Ethan Brazgel
Ethan Bryant
Ethan Cho
Ethan Hardy
Finn X. Gotcher
Frank Cerne
Garrett Webster
Graham Arteta
Grant Hall
Graydon Corns
Harishankar Sanathanan
Hazen Tuck
Henry Lichner
Ian Southa
Isaac Fox
Isaac James Dunn
Isak Danke
Jack Pfeifer
Jackson Robert Brown
Jacob Campbell
Jacob Riley Nix
Jacob Turrubiartes
Jake Buckley
James Hildreth
James Kropiwka
Jeremy Kruman
Jeremy M. Clark
Jesslyn Valerie
Joe McLaughlin
John Brechon
John Hornacek
John Meador
Johnathon Gaynor
Jonah Armbrecht
Jonathan Mark Tripple
Jordan Abell
Josh Dawes
Josh Tallud
Joshua Feran
Joshua Weigt
Josiah Jensen
Justin Irwin
Kasey Knueve
Kayla Brown
Kenta Bolado
Kevin Casey
Kevin Geppert
Kieran Andrew Blackmore
Kristin Wiley
Kyle Schoenwalder
Levi Edler
Levi Schaefer
Liam Gerard
Lisa Kucala
Luca Bolado
Lucas T. Lehnert
Luke Compton
Luke DeGuzman
Luke Garrett
Luke Lieske
Luke Neal Batema
Luke Van Laningham
Lyle Lowry
Malcolm Lile
Marcus Kamen
Mark Boyanowski
Marlone Barcheski
Matthew Green
Matthew M. Lehnert
Michael Conard
Michael Wangler
Miles Van Der Bosch
Nathan Ott
Nathan Popov
Nathaniel Ross
Nicolas Bibik
Noah Estrella
Oliver Langheim
Parker Sherman
Patrick Nowakowski
Peter Alan Ver Duin
Peter Weyers
Philip Cuthbertson
Phillip Johnson
Phillip Lewicki
Quinn Sadlier
Rachel Feran
Reed Hirby
Rhett Plummer
Riley Sinclair
Ryan DeLine
Ryan Gergetz
Ryan Johnson
Ryan Semerjian
Saber D. Kletzien
Saksham Gupta
Sam Hrycaj
Samuel Fjelsted
Samuel Martinez
Sander Garcia-Stam
Sanvi Rathod
Sarah Cook
Sarah Young
Silas D. Breault
Simon Kellum
Sohom Sengupta
Spencer Chubb
Stanley Chapel
Stephen Griggs
Tanner Sains
Travis Hammerstad
Tristan Hastings
Tyler Brodzinski
Tyler Robinson
Tyler VanGompel
Tyler Youlden
Walker Welch
Will Cerne
Will Heidtke
William Grooms
William Harris
William Pu
Yichen Zhong Gao
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)
Zach DeByle
Zachary Garber
Zeke Mackay
 

Brody Lassner   ·   United States   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
48.527.268.918.4212.988.627.26
49.357.039.707.749.288.797.03
48.728.546.6510.128.698.656.65
48.497.366.578.327.28 PB 7.656.57

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
43.032.832.401.953.692.751.95
62.891.873.803.045.013.241.87

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
839.2638.5143.6032.8739.4539.0732.87
1342.5142.3639.7437.7039.4840.5337.70

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
201:27.191:33.111:28.021:27.601:25.741:27.601:25.74

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
192:58.453:03.752:45.402:55.872:45.40

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
184:15.954:33.204:31.944:27.034:15.95

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
26DNFDNFDNFDNF 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
313.9412.1815.4714.3612.8913.7312.18
112.5111.6415.3711.4514.3612.8411.45

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
211:27.171:27.381:31.121:11.391:43.401:28.56 PB 1:11.39

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
465.519.5410.1910.038.139.235.51

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4713.0718.309.895.357.6110.195.35

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1618.1124.0426.6621.1324.3823.1818.11

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date