Ukrainian Open 2019
Kiev
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Anatolii Pylypchuk (Анатолій Пилипчук)
Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок)
Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)
Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко)
Andrii Kalashnyk (Андрій Калашник)
Andrii Khomych (Андрій Хомич)
Andrii Klymenko (Андрій Клименко)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Marynenko (Андрій Мариненко)
Andrii Popovchak (Андрій Поповчак)
Andrii Viter (Андрій Вітер)
Andrii Yevdokymov (Андрій Євдокимов)
Andrii Zhavoronkov (Андрій Жаворонков)
Anton Kozlov (Антон Козлов)
Anton Sholomitskyi (Антон Шоломіцький)
Antonii Shutko (Антоній Шутко)
Arsenii Kyrylenko (Арсеній Кириленко)
Artem Baryk (Артем Барик)
Artem Bogomaz (Артем Богомаз)
Artem Hanenko (Артем Ганенко)
Artem Koval (Артем Коваль)
Artem Yefimov (Артем Єфімов)
Bogdan Bugayov (Богдан Бугайов)
Bogdan Gromov (Богдан Громов)
Bogdan Gryshchuk (Богдан Грищук)
Bogdan Krasnous (Богдан Красноус)
Bohdan Chornokondratenko (Богдан Чорнокондратенко)
Bohdan Onyshchenko (Богдан Онищенко)
Bohdan Pylypchak (Богдан Пилипчак)
Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян)
Bohdan Velihorskyi (Богдан Велігорський)
Bohdan Yanchenko (Богдан Янченко)
Bohdan Zahoruiko (Богдан Загоруйко)
Daniel Nechoha (Даніель Нечога)
Daniel Yakhkind
Danil Plekhanov (Даніл Плеханов)
Danyil Fishchuk (Даниіл Фіщук)
Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар)
Danylo Yefymenko (Данило Єфименко)
Dariia Zamaraieva (Дарія Замараєва)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Davyd Narovylo (Давид Наровило)
Denys Bondarchuk (Денис Бондарчук)
Denys Bondarevskyi (Денис Бондаревський)
Denys Gaievskyi (Денис Гаєвський)
Denys Himber (Денис Гімбер)
Denys Maksom (Денис Максьом)
Denys Stolbov (Денис Столбов)
Diana Lavrinchuk (Діана Лаврінчук)
Dmytrii Sukhodub (Дмитрій Суходуб)
Dmytro Ivanytskyi (Дмитро Іваницький)
Dmytro Korenko (Дмитро Коренько)
Dmytro Lyfar (Дмитро Лифар)
Dmytro Martyniuk (Дмитро Мартинюк)
Dmytro Mashkovych (Дмитро Машкович)
Dmytro Nashchochych (Дмитро Нащочич)
Dmytro Nemirovchenko (Дмитро Неміровченко)
Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко)
Dmytro Savenko (Дмитро Савенко)
Dmytro Solin (Дмитро Солін)
Dmytro Svyrydchyk (Дмитро Свиридчик)
Dmytro Yavorskyi (Дмитро Яворський)
Eduard Zamenskyi (Едуард Заменський)
Erik Paul (Ерік Пауль)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Gordii Yegorov (Гордій Єгоров)
Heorhii Biron (Георгій Бірон)
Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Ratnikov (Ігор Ратніков)
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков)
Illia Fursov (Ілля Фурсов)
Illia Khersun (Ілля Херсун)
Illia Khoronzhuk (Ілля Хоронжук)
Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов)
Illia Shevchenko (Ілля Шевченко)
Illia Skorbach (Ілля Скорбач)
Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук)
Ivan Dziubak (Іван Дзюбак)
Ivan Kuts (Іван Куц)
Ivan Solopov (Іван Солопов)
Ivan Terekh
Ivan Tomilin (Іван Томілін)
Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник)
Kostiantyn Ponomar (Костянтин Пономар)
Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко)
Leonid Nechai (Леонід Нечай)
Lev Musykhin (Лев Мусихін)
Makar Derevianko (Макар Дерев’янко)
Maksym Debelyi (Максим Дебелий)
Maksym Godzishevskyi (Максим Годзішевський)
Maksym Hrybenyk (Максим Грибеник)
Maksym Karpinskyi (Максим Карпінський)
Maksym Kholodnyi (Максим Холодний)
Maksym Lutsenko (Максим Луценко)
Maksym Malinovskyi (Максим Маліновський)
Maksym Nizvetskyi (Максим Нізвецький)
Maksym Oliinyk (Максим Олійник)
Maksym Omelianov (Максим Омельянов)
Maksym Pchela (Максим Пчела)
Maksym Vasiuk (Максим Васюк)
Maksym Viniarskyi (Максим Вінярський)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Maksym Zaimak (Максим Займак)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій)
Mariia Khomenko (Марія Хоменко)
Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)
Mark Kostiuchenko (Марк Костюченко)
Matvii Kruglienia (Матвій Круглєня)
Matvii Litvinov (Матвій Літвінов)
Matvii Yarosh (Матвій Ярош)
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін)
Muhammed Ameen
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)
Mykhailo Mariukha (Михайло Марюха)
Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов)
Mykhailo Petrenko (Михайло Петренко)
Mykhailo Petrov (Михайло Петров)
Mykhailo Yartsun (Михайло Ярцун)
Mykola Biron (Микола Бірон)
Mykola Blinov (Микола Блінов)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Myroslav Dubyna (Мирослав Дубина)
Nataliya Furlet (Наталія Фурлет)
Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин)
Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський)
Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець)
Nazarii Labartkava (Назарій Лабарткава)
Nazarii Nikolaichuk (Назарій Ніколайчук)
Nikita Koba (Нікіта Коба)
Nikita Kostenko (Нікіта Костенко)
Nikita Loika
Nikita Nikitin (Нікіта Нікітін)
Nikita Nikolaienko (Нікіта Ніколаєнко)
Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб)
Oleg-Adam Snitsaruk (Олег-Адам Сніцарук)
Oleh Kontsevych (Олег Концевич)
Oleh Sazonov (Олег Сазонов)
Oleksandr Azarov (Олександр Азаров)
Oleksandr Bilan (Олександр Білан)
Oleksandr Bilan (Олександр Білан)
Oleksandr Cherepov (Олександр Черепов)
Oleksandr Goncharenko (Олександр Гончаренко)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко)
Oleksandr Lizunov (Олександр Лізунов)
Oleksandr Marchuk (Олександр Марчук)
Oleksandr Movchan (Олександр Мовчан)
Oleksandr Nykytenko (Олександр Никитенко)
Oleksandr Olishchuk (Олександр Оліщук)
Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Олександр Онищенко)
Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков)
Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич)
Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк)
Oleksandr Shevtsov (Олександр Шевцов)
Oleksandr Shuklin (Олександр Шуклін)
Oleksandra Bobylieva (Олександра Бобилєва)
Oleksii Anisenko (Олексій Анісенко)
Oleksii Demytrov (Олексій Демитров)
Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)
Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома)
Oleksii Tsybulkin (Олексій Цибулькін)
Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун)
Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)
Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло)
Pavlo Pysarenko (Павло Писаренко)
Petro Polishchuk (Петро Поліщук)
Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар)
Roman Myronenko (Роман Мироненко)
Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук)
Roman Salnykov (Роман Сальников)
Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута)
Ruslan Tsyhankov (Руслан Циганков)
Semen Sliepchyk (Семен Слєпчик)
Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк)
Serhii Herasymenko (Cергій Герасименко)
Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк)
Serhii Kalinchuk (Сергій Калінчук)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв)
Spartak Kozlov (Спартак Козлов)
Stanislav Yerko (Станіслав Єрко)
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Stepan Garkusha (Степан Гаркуша)
Sviatoslav Prokopchuk (Святослав Прокопчук)
Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус)
Tetiana Zolotoverkha (Тетяна Золотоверха)
Trokhym Skazhenyk (Трохим Скаженик)
Tymofii Bykov (Тимофій Биков)
Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень)
Valentyn Mahuza (Валентин Магуза)
Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук)
Veronika Mykhalniuk (Вероніка Михальнюк)
Viktor Levchenko (Віктор Левченко)
Viktor Yerofeiev (Віктор Єрофеєв)
Viktoriia Kalkutina (Вікторія Калькутіна)
Vitalii Dobruk (Віталій Добрук)
Vitalii Romanovskyi (Віталій Романовський)
Vitalii Vasylenko (Віталій Василенко)
Vladyslav Datsenko (Владислав Даценко)
Vladyslav Draha (Владислав Драга)
Vladyslav Gorzov (Владислав Горзов)
Vladyslav Gulchenko (Владислав Гульченко)
Vladyslav Hordiienko (Владислав Гордієнко)
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Khval'chev (Владислав Хвальчев)
Vladyslav Mashliakivskyi (Владислав Машляківський)
Vladyslav Ozynkivskyi (Владислав Озинківський)
Vladyslav Poltorak (Владислав Полторак)
Vladyslav Shevchenko (Владислав Шевченко)
Vladyslav Sorochyns'kyi (Владислав Сорочинський)
Vladyslav Tatarenko (Владислав Татаренко)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Volodymyr Baliuk (Володимир Балюк)
Volodymyr Derkach (Володимир Деркач)
Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Volodymyr Manzhus (Володимир Манжус)
Yaroslav Basovskyi (Ярослав Басовський)
Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун)
Yegor Danylenko (Єгор Даниленко)
Yegor Stoliarenko (Єгор Столяренко)
Yehor Maksymenko (Єгор Максименко)
Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун)
Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська)
Yevgenii Paliyivets' (Євгеній Паліївець)
Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна)
Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь)
Yevhenii Bielykh (Євгеній Бєлих)
Yevhenii Tyslevych (Євгеній Тислевич)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
Yurii Bulko (Юрій Булко)
Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко)
Yurii Pedchenko (Юрій Педченко)
Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов)
Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко)
Zakhar Burma (Захар Бурма)
Zlata Kochneva (Злата Кочнева)
Максим Бєлоног
 

Maksym Malinovskyi (Максим Маліновський)   ·   Ukraine

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
15535.0928.9737.1538.6628.25 PB 33.74 PB 28.25

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
12413.0610.2210.506.059.66 PB 10.13 PB 6.05

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
769.1110.7011.8614.2914.17 PB 12.24 PB 9.11

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
6019.5512.4119.379.7321.98 PB 17.11 PB 9.73

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date