FMC 2019
Multiple Cities
Multiple Countries (World)
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
 
Competitors
Aaryan Urunkar
Aayush Shah
Abdullah Gulab
Abhijat Sahu
Acchyut Jolly
Adam Walker
Adrian Estrada
Adrián Martínez Macías
Advay Sant
Aidan McKenzie
Aiden Chan
Akash Rupela
Alaik Bhatia
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Aleksandr Beznogov
Alex Burns
Alex Davani
Alex Kekkonen
Alexander Cohen
Alexander Karlov
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Alexander Tosting
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos
Alexandros Fokianos
Alexei Sinyavin
Alfred Saidlo
Alvaro Samuel Castillo Flores
Amaan Omar
Amelie Dieterich
Ander Sevilla Hernández
Anders Berggren
Anderson Alessandro Pavia
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado
Andreas Askjem
Andreas Pung
Andrei Solntsev
Andrés Irías Li
Andres Sanchez Ponce
Andrew Nathenson
Andrew Nguyen
Andy Nicholls
Aniket Das
Ankush Agarwal
Antoine Piau
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
António Gomes
Arda Kerem Ersöz
Arhan D. Chaudhary
Artūrs Smiltnieks
Aryan Chhabra
Aryan Sehgal
Axel Flordal
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Bedirhan Alagöz
Ben Bergen
Ben Coppin
Ben Rockman
Ben Wakelin
Benjamin Gottschalk
Benjamin Stokes
Benson Lau
Beom-Jun Kim (김범준)
Bertie Longden
Birk Bredland
Björn Kleipool
Bo Huang (黄镈)
Bogdan Grigoruţă
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)
Brady Metherall
Brandon Harnish
Branko Kobal
Brayden Gordley
Brendan James Gray
Cady Shields
Cale Schoon
Callum Goodyear
Calven Lipec
Cameron Asato
Can Gücüyener
Can Sütütemiz
Carl Abrahamsen
Carl Emil Exner
Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával
Carter Audet Marrero
Carter Kucala
Cedric Meysing
Chad Batten
Chen Kang (亢晨)
Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪)
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)
Chris Hardwick
Chris Mills
Christiaan Paans
Christian Martin
Christopher Baird
Christopher Chi
Christopher Morris
CJ Sheng
Connor Yungbluth
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영)
Daniel Evans
Daniel Gracia Ortiz
Daniel Gutierrez
Daniel James
Daniël Kassab
Daniel Lehwing
Daniel Mullen
Daniel Ortega Pastor
Daniel Sheppard
Daniel Sibaja Salazar
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Daniel Wallin
Daniel Yakhkind
David Beugnon
David Drobner
David Edwards
Dawid Wójcik
Debartha Chakraborty
Dennis Bolaños
Dennis Eijkel
Dennis Rosero
Denys Stolbov (Денис Столбов)
Devin Corr-Robinett
Diego Arche Andradas
Dilan Masis Alfaro
Diogo Miguel Alves Guerreiro
Dmytro Mashkovych (Дмитро Машкович)
Dohyun Kim (김도현)
DongSu Park (박동수)
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)
Dušan Zakelšek
Dylan Wang
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Eduardo José Poveda Rojas
Edward Chang
Edward Connell
Edward Hollingdale
Eeshan Zele
Eleanor Shiels
Eli Jay
Elijah Brown
Elise Pointurier
Elvin Thorsen
Emmanuel Rajapandian
Enoch Gray
Ethan Pride
Fabio Bini Graciose
Fabio Schwandt
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)
Federico Da Fonseca
Federico Rinalduzzi
Felipe Cardim
Fernando Astasio Ávila
Fernando Sáez Lázaro
Filip Nilsen
Francis Daniels Veğeris
Frederico Canal Gomes
Frederik Løchte
Fredrik Trondhjem
Gabriel Abreu
Gabriel Lincon Souza
Gabriele Cappelletti
Gert-jan Broere
Gianluca Placenti
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Giovanni Centili
Gregor Billing
Guido Dipietro
Gustavo Kenzo Araki Takechi
Guus Razoux Schultz
GyeongTae Park (박경태)
Hani Joo (주하니)
Hanns Hub
Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)
Hargun Singh Tikku
Hari Anirudh
Harry Owen
Harry Savage
Håvard Færden
Hector David Martinez Argaez
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Henrry Mixco
Hippolyte Moreau
Huang Chen (陈煌)
HyoHui Jiang
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)
Imants Liepiņš
Iris Shen
Isaac Nuon
Isaac Rajagopal
Isai Oswaldo Gonzalez Canessa
İskender Aznavur
István Kocza
Iván Brigidano Pérez
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Ivo Bakker
Jack Cai
Jacob Ambrose
Jacob Chambers
Jacob Grahame
Jae-Young Park
Jaemin Chang (장재민)
Jaime Botello García
Jakub Grynia
James Molloy
James Quinn
Jan Bentlage
Jan Erik Soosaar
Jang Seok Won (장석원)
Jānis Zirnis
Jared Stinson
Jason Conejo Aguilar
Jason Harley
Jason White
Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez
Javier Tovar Castro
Jeremy Benik
Jeremy Fleischman
Jernej Omulec
Jerome Lam
Jerry Hui
Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez
Jesús Lindo García
Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺)
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)
João Luiz Melo Novaes
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa
Joaquin Abarca
Joe Labas
Joel Cetra
Joel Hernández
Jonas Rajagopal
Jonathan Esparaz
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)
Joonas Silvennoinen
Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores
Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Joshua Feran
Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧)
JP Bulman
Juan David Carmona Vásquez
Juho Arjanne
Julian Schaffhauser
Jun Fei (费俊)
Karam Al-Robaie
Kārlis Čerņavskis
Katie Davies
Kaur Tuule
Keshen Qin (秦可珅)
Kevin Matthews
Kevin Tang
Kim Dong-Young (김동영)
Kim Simin
Kit Clement
Knut Skaug Haraldsen
Ko Youngjin (고영진)
Konstantin Jaehne
Krish Shah-Nathwani
Krišjānis Nurža
Kristiāns Pietkuns
Kun Lu (陆堃)
Kyle McDonald Trejos
Lacey Dilworth
Lakshay Sharma
Lauren Clement
Laurent Reynaud
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Leo Lindqvist
Leon Schmidtchen
Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz
Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)
Liew Yee Voon
Ling Yan (严铃)
Linus Frész
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Lucas Garron
Lucas Hansen
Luigi Soriano
Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup
Mahir Ambelal
Malte Ihlefeld
Manan Joshi
Manuel Gutman
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)
Marcel Ručigaj
Marco Rota
Marcus Moberg
María del Mar Gallego Vicente
Mario Laurent
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Mark Boyanowski
Markus Pirzer
Markuss Pietkuns
Marlon de V. Marques
Martin Vædele Egdal
Matheus Casassa Viana
Matic Omulec
Mattheo de Wit
Matthew Dickman
Matthew McMillan
Max Murphy
Max Siauw
Max Sun
Maximilian Berkmann
Meelis Salujõe
Melvin Gaitán
Michael Conard
Michael Liu
Michael Young
Mieke Wessels
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Mikołaj Bodył
Mikus Lembergs
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Minhyun Kim (김민현)
Mitchell Lane
Mo Ji (季默)
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін)
Mohamed Ba Ndour
Mohammed Aiman Koli
Monika Szachniewicz
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz
Murillo Gomes Otero
Mutlu Özçelebi
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Naren Ramesh
Nathaniel Gee
Nicholas Bezzerides
Nick Moreno
Nikhil Date
Nikhil Soares
Niko Ronkainen
Nilesh Saini
Nima Bolourchian
Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan
Noah Kraft
Oscar Jones
Owen Siege
Owen Widdis
Parth Chhugani
Patrick Skelley
Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Paweł Duraj
Pedro Miranda Moreira
Pedro Santos Guimarães
Peizhou Zhang (张沛洲)
Péter Laschek
Peter Preston
Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Philippe Schwartz
Philippe Virouleau
Pietro Furbatto
Piotr Tokarski
Piotr Trząski
Pranav Prabhu
Przemysław Rogalski
Qingpo Niu (牛青坡)
Rachel Feran
Rafael Carreiro Campos
Rafael Rodriguez Santana
Rahul Venkatesan
Ramses Amaya
Ramsés Lall Ramírez
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Raúl Martínez Redondo
Ray Vince Ong
Reagan Li
Remo Pihel
Reto Bubendorf
Richard Uibo
Riley Dexter
Roan Paone
Robert Yau
Roberto Sánchez
Roberts Dreijers
Robin Verstraten
Rodrigo Ugarte
Ron van Bruchem
Ruben Grobler
Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民)
Ryan Jew
Ryan Pin Harry
Ryan Waite
Ryan Wu
Sachin Arvind
Sagiv Fadida
Saiyam Jain
Sam Spendla
Sameer Aggarwal
Samrath Singh
Samuel Cuellar Ramirez
Samuel Jehanno
Santhosh Sabarinathan
Sarah Haag
Sarah Strong
Sean Moran
Sebastian Desaulniers
Sebastian Guerrero
Sebastián Herrera Pomares
Sebastiano Tronto
Sébastien Auroux
Sergey Lahno
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Sheldon Rego
Shelley Chang
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)
Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov
Shivam Bansal
Shreevatsh Rajkumar
Shubham Maharana
Shuo Liu (刘硕)
Simon Kellum
Simone Cantarelli
Simone Ohler
Sofía Guerrero Neto
Stian Nystad Østli
Su-Young Lee (이수영)
Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志)
Suraj Dayal
Swastik Joshi
Szymon Malinowski
Taariq Hassim
Theodor Nordstrand
Thomas Imada
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner
Thomas Stokes
Tianping Ding (丁天平)
Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)
Tim Reynolds
Timo Norrkniivilä
Timothy Lawrance
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Tolga Kaan Kantarcı
Tommaso Raposio
Tommy Kiprillis
Tripp Peters
Ujjawal Pabreja
Ulrik Bredland
Umair moosa
Utkarsh Ashar
Varun Dwivedi
Vasco Vasconcelos
Vianne Chang
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Vijay Kishore
Vincent Chan
Vishal Mohanraju
Vitor Varjão Chiang
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Walker Welch
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)
Wenhao He (贺文浩)
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)
Wenjing Wang (王文静)
Wilfrid Py
Will Cerne
Witali Bułatow
Xiaoyue Huang(黄小越)
Xinghua Zhang (张兴华)
Xinyue Meng (孟心悦)
Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩)
Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳)
Yan Xuan (宣炎)
Yash Mehta
Yashwardhan Budhiraja
Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун)
Yifan Hao (郝逸凡)
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)
Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪)
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)
Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪)
Yukun Wang (王宇坤)
Yunke Zhang (张云柯)
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
Yunsu Nam (남윤수)
Zachary Ochs
Zeke Mackay
Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博)
Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋)
Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋)
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)
Zixing Wang (王子兴)
Ziyuan Li (李梓元)
Ziyue Chen (陈子悦)
 

Timothy Lawrance   ·   South Africa   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
42283230 CR 30.0028

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date