Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
Athens
Greece
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aggelos Michailidis
Albi Sevrani
Alexandros Gakis
Alexandros Maniatakos
Alexandros Sakkos
Alkinoos Matrakas
Alkiviadis Sidossis
Anastasios Papageorgiou
Andreas Karagounis
Anna Katsougiannopoulou
Antonios Zafeirios Zafeirelis
Antonis Gorogias
Antuan Dimitras
Apostolos Palasis
Apostolos Stefanos Athanasopoulos
Aristidis-Savvas Peristeris
Asimina Argiri
Athanasios Batsaris
Athanasios Bouboulis
Athanasios Iasonas Mulonas (Αθανάσιος Ιάσονας Μυλωνας)
Chris Lazarakis
Christina Masoura
Christopher Komninos
Christopher Tzerefos
Christos Asimakopoulos
Daniel Goodman
Dimitrios Fadakis
Dimitris Lefas
Dimitris Paliatsoudis
Dimitris Passas
Dimitris Pavlou
Dimitris Vlachakis
Dionisios Theologis
Eleftherios Sparos
Elli Touli
Emmanouil Kapetanakis
Emmanuil Katsetis (Εμμανουήλ Κατσέτης)
Erik Akkersdijk
Errikos Markatatos
Evristhenis Giotakis
Filippos Karkalos
George Konstantinidis
George Vazakas
Georgios Charitos
Giannis Bougatsias
Giorgos Maroulas
Giorgos Vitovaris
Haris Vlassopoulos
Iasonas Konstantinos Vlachos
Ilias Dionysiou
Ioannis Katsetis (Ιωάννης Κατσέτης)
Ioannis Mamais
Ioannis Michelakakis
Ioannis Miguel Gafos
Ioannis Ntzamaras
Ioannis Politis
Ioannis Polyzos
Jason Chrysostomides
John Chortis
Konstantinos Markakis (Κωνσταντινος Μαρκακης)
Konstantinos Pantoulas
Konstantinos Parissis
Konstantinos Vlachveis
Kostas Papadopoulos
Kristian Dhimitri
Kyprianos Michailidis
Lazaros Ioakimidis
Lefteris Dimos
Makis Papadimitriou (Μάκης Παπαδημητριου)
Marilena Tsakonopoulou
Marios Lampidonis
Michael Eleftheriades
Michael Koukourempas
Michael Ntouskas
Miltiadis Giannakakis
Napoleon Charalampidis
Nefeli Seimeni
Nickolaos Hatzinakis
Nikolaos Rafail Michailidis
Nikolaos Zikos
Nikolas Baxevanis
Nikolas Christos Maillis
Nikolas Vatikiotis
Nikolas Vlassopoulos
Nora Christ
Panagiotis Dimitropoulos
Panagiotis Vagdoutis
Panos Gkotsis
Pantos Pantos
Paris Sotiriadis
Philipp Weyer
Pierre Bouvier
Rallis Maroulas
Ricky Meiler
Sanio Kasumovic
Savvas Filippou
Sebastian Weyer
Sotiria Mountzouri
Sotiris Zaires
Spiros Dimitropoulos
Spyros Kapatsos
Stamatios Laganis
Stanimir Gochev
Stelios Georgaris
Taxiarchis Vaxevanis
Thanasis Kotsalis
Thodoris Baliamis
Thodoris Milis
Thodoris Tsoleridis
Thoeodora Trigoni
Triantafyllos Chatzinikolaou
Tzortzis Christidis
Vasileios Dimitropoulos
Vasilis Asimakopoulos
Vasilis Prigkos
Vasilis Stathopoulos
Vasilis Tsiamanis
Vasilis Vazakas
Yasen Petrov
Zois Lefkidis
 

Yasen Petrov   ·   Bulgaria   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
6829.6025.9126.7034.6821.2227.40 PB 21.22

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
447.5410.087.056.924.497.17 PB 4.49

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
281:19.151:35.491:23.091:20.381:38.60 PB 1:26.32 PB 1:19.15

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
182:39.193:15.532:57.053:23.242:46.54 PB 2:59.71 PB 2:39.19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
57.019.127.196.167.637.286.16
55.634.987.907.387.27 PB 6.76 PB 4.98

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date