Tehran Summer 2019
Tehran
Iran
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Ali Atashi (علی آتشی)
Ali Zafarmand (علی ظفرمند)
Ali Zolfaghari Rad (علی ذالفقاری راد)
Alireza Ghasemian (علیرضا قاسمیان)
Alireza Mohamadzadeh (علیرضا محمدزاده)
Amin Ebnetorab (امین ابن تراب)
Amir Arshia Nasrollahi (امیر عرشیا نصرالهی)
Amir Nahali (امیر نهالی)
Amir Reza Mokhtari (امیر رضا مختاری)
Amir Reza Motallebi (امیر رضا مطلبی)
Amir Reza Najaf Zadeh (امیر رضا نجف زاده)
Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد)
Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی)
Arian Mohammadi (آرین محمدی)
Armin Zeynali (آرمین زینلی)
Arvin Mangeri (آروین مانگری)
Ehsan Rajabi Vahdat (احسان رجبی وحدت)
Erfan Taghizadeh (عرفان تقی زاده)
Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان)
Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی)
Hadi Ramezani (هادی رمضانی)
Homan Esmaeli (هومن اسماعيلى)
Ilia Rashidi (ایلیا رشیدی)
Iliya Froughi (ایلیا فروغی)
Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها)
Mahyar Hosseinkhani (مهیار حسین خانی)
Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب)
Mohammad Hadi Yazdanian Ardestani (محمد هادی یزدانیان اردستانی)
Mohammad Hossein Meftah (محمد حسین مفتاح)
Mohammad Hossein Motevalli (محمد حسین متولی)
Mohammad Mahdi Paknejad (محمد مهدی پاکنژاد)
Mohammad Motahari Nejad (محمد مطهری نژاد)
Mohammad Rajaei (محمد رجایی)
Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی)
Mohammad Reza Maleki (محمد رضا ملکی)
Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی)
Mohammad Yahooei (محمد یاهویی)
Mohammedreza Moghaddam
Morteza Maghsoody Ravari (مرتضی مقصودی راوری)
Mostafa Saeedi (مصطفی سعیدی)
Nariman Nazari (نریمان نظری)
Nima Khaki Davodi (نیما خاکی داودی)
Nima Sangi (نیما سنگی)
Parsa Irani (پارسا ایرانی)
Parshad Mohammad Mehr (پرشاد محمد مهر)
Sadegh Hamzavi Nia (صادق حمزوی نیا)
Sajad Saghafi (سجاد ثقفی)
Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی)
Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی)
Sarina Vahdat (سارینا وحدت)
Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی)
Seyyed Parsa Ghasemi (سید پارسا قاسمی)
Seyyed Rahi Mirmonsef (سید رهی میرمنصف)
Shahrad Seddigh (شهراد صدیق)
Sina Sangi (سینا سنگی)
Sobhan Vahdat (سبحان وحدت)
Sorosh Ramezanighara (سروش رمضانی قرا)
Soroush Rezaei Jam (سروش رضایی جم)
Tina Chenani Afshar (تینا چنانی افشار)
Yasin Sadeghi (یاسین صادقی)
 

Ali Atashi (علی آتشی)   ·   Iran   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
39.369.8610.129.838.359.688.35
38.139.628.798.099.808.858.09
28.808.469.2610.0910.809.388.46

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
115.3416.5719.3016.2515.44 PB 16.0915.34

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3042.0046.7727.3815.8528.52 PB 32.63 PB 15.85

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date