SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
Almaty
Kazakhstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Abdulla Bazarbayev
Abdurakhman Manas
Abrarkhan Anarkhanov (Абрархан Анарханов)
Abubakir Aitmukhanov (Абубакир Айтмуханов)
Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин)
Abzal Abilda
Aibolat Barys
Aktilek Sultanov
Alan Galym (Алан Галым)
Aldiyar Serik
Alen Shtogrin
Alexandr Kisselenko
Ali Amangeldyuly (Али Амангельдыулы)
Alibi Zhazylbekov
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын)
Alisher Kurmash (Алишер Курмаш)
Alisher Zhumagul (Алишер Жумагул)
Aliya Moldakhmetova
Alizhan Kuanyshbek (Алижан Куанышбек)
Amantay Asanbekov (Амантай Асанбеков)
Amir Kojanov (Амир Кожанов)
Amir Mamirov
Amirkhan Ermukhamet
Amirlan Kainarbekov (Амирлан Кайнарбеков)
Andrey Guva (Андрей Гува)
Anna Maksimovskaya (Анна Максимовская)
Ansar Nurtan
Anuar Satypaldy (Ануар Сатыпалды)
Anvar Aisarov
Arlan Bolatkan
Arlan Zheksimbayev
Arman Makhsutkhanov (Арман Махсутханов)
Artur Nikolayenko (Артур Николаенко)
Artur Tsoy
Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов)
Artyom Andriyenko (Артем Андриенко)
Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков)
Aset Magzomov (Асет Магзомов)
Askar Agabek
Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман)
Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов)
Ayalina Zholamanova (Аялина Жоламанова)
Azamat Seitbekov (Азамат Сейтбеков)
Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай)
Bakytbek Dastan (Бакытбек Дастан)
Bekbolat Kamalbek
Bekzat Tursymbai (Бекзат Турсымбай)
Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы)
Damir Shikhiev (Дамир Шихиев)
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев)
Dan Knyazev
Daniil Pak
Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек)
Daniyar Omashev
Daria Jyravleva (Дарья Журавлева)
Dennis Poluboyartsev
Dinmukhamed Sergazy
Dmitriy Yegorov (Дмитрий Егоров)
Egor Kim
Eldar Abdiev (Ельдар Абдиев)
Eldar Esimkhanov
Emil Ten (Эмиль Тен)
Ernur Daulet
Farukh Iminov
Gordey Ossadchii (Гордей Осадчий)
Igor Aipkin
Igor Karpusevish (Игорь Карпусевич)
Iliya Kugayevskiy
Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков)
Islam Abishov (Ислам Абишов)
Islam Mukhammadiev
Ivan Kostenko (Иван Костенко)
Jamilya Serik (Жамиля Серик)
Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов)
Kirill Tutushkin (Кирилл Тутушкин)
Konstantin Domrachev (Константин Домрачев)
Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова)
Madiyar Baizakov
Malika Urazbayeva
Margarita Davydova
Mariya Poluboyartseva
Maxim Ishayev (Максим Ишаев)
Maxim Khen
Maxim Palchikov
Maxim Tulev
Meruert Samayeva
Miya Pak
Myrza Berikboluly (Мырза Берикболулы)
Nikita Sklyarov (Никита Скляров)
Nurali Kalshabek (Нурали Калшабек)
Nurila Tazhikul
Osman Ashkhat
Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов)
Rahat Abdeli
Ramazan Duisebayev (Рамазан Дуйсебаев)
Ramina Nazmutdinova (Рамина Назмутдинова)
Ratmir Akhmetov
Roman Chen (Роман Чен)
Roman Pak
Ruslan Agibetov
Sergazy Alipbek (Сергазы Алипбек)
Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин)
Sultan Suleimenov
Tair Zhansultanov
Ulpan Akhiyatova
Veronika Loboda (Вероника Лобода)
Vladimir Kulapin (Владимир Кулапин)
Vladislav Andreichik (Владислав Андрейчик)
Vladislav Kisselenko
Yaroslav Ishakov (Ярослав Исхаков)
Yaroslav Usmanov (Ярослав Усманов)
Yerkin Assylbek
Yernur Safin
Zarina Kakim (Зарина Каким)
Zhangirkhan Shalabayev
Zhantore Ganiuly
Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Kazakhstan
10.659.938.86DNF10.2210.278.86
2
Kazakhstan
10.729.7610.2414.099.8610.279.76
3
Kazakhstan
10.8610.3910.8210.019.2910.419.29
4
Kazakhstan
11.219.5614.289.5410.6410.479.54
5
Kazakhstan
11.9013.199.159.7610.2510.649.15
6
Kazakhstan
9.0912.4311.989.6610.6210.759.09
7
Kazakhstan
12.9311.0911.6713.5411.0411.9011.04
8
Kazakhstan
14.1012.1513.4011.3811.4612.3411.38
9
Kazakhstan
16.8312.5711.1412.4812.4712.5111.14
10
Kazakhstan
11.5418.5113.1612.3215.7913.7611.54
11
Kazakhstan
13.76DNF14.0011.9516.2014.6511.95
12
Kazakhstan
14.7217.4720.7914.8916.6216.3314.72