Hungarian Open 2019
Budapest
Hungary
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Ábris Galler
Ádám Marsi
Ádám Simon
Adrián Vadoba
Ágoston Demény
Ágoston Török
Ákos Csongor Nagy
Ákos Dél
Alexander Olar
Alexandra Tóth
Alexey Tsvetkov
András Gelencsér
András Mészáros
András Pálffy
András Tory
Áron Welsh
Arzén Marsi
Attila Horváth
Attila Zoltán Slezák
Balázs Krasznai
Balázs Kuthi
Balázs Polyák
Balázs Vizy
Bálint Slezák
Bálint Zsolnai
Barna Őri
Bence Barát
Bence Durbák
Bence Kiácz
Bence Sarok
Benedek Kovács
Benedek Zimányi
Benett Tibor Balogh
Boldizsár Félix Takó
Botond Ákos Mecséri
Botond Benedek
Brúnó Bereczki
Csaba Farkas
Csaba Zsiborás
Csenger Molnár
Csongor Kővári
Dalma Csernai
Dániel Kökény
Dániel Német
Dániel Székely
Dániel Varga
Dávid Balog
Dávid Móricz
Dávid Polyák
Dávid Szücs
Dénes Rózsavölgyi
Dominik Vidaković
Dušan Zakelšek
Erik Petki
Erik Silingi
Eszter Kun
Etele Tóth
Gábor Hegedűs
Gábor Róka
Gábor Slezák
Gellért Menyhárt
Gergely Buresch
Gergely Faragó
Gergely Novotni
Gergely Sipos
György Józsa
György Pintér
Henrietta Matestyák
Hunor Vadoba
Imre Boros
Imre Horváth
István Kocza
István Márián
Jakub Drobný
Jakub Kipa
János Bereczki
Károly Szántai
Kornél Vermes
Kristóf Kozma
Kristóf Péter Baumann
Kristóf Szekrényessy
Kristóf Veres
Ladislav Buka
László Bauer
László Éliás
László Nagy
László Tibor Baglyas
László Zsolt Andrássy
Laura Juhász
Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő
Levente Molnár
Marcel Ručigaj
Marcell Szegő
Marek Majerik
Márk Magyar
Martin Nagy
Márton Bendegúz Kós
Márton Benedek Sass
Márton Dene
Márton Vadász
Máté Móra
Máté Nemes
Matej Bolta
Mátyás Ondok
Maximilián Zsukov
Mihály Ormos
Miklós Mohos
Milán Baticz
Nándor Gangel
Nándor Tar
Nándor Varjú
Niki Placskó
Niko Ronkainen
Noémi Miglinski
Pál Szekrényessy
Péter Ákos Barta
Péter Keszthelyi
Péter Laschek
Péter Oriskó
Péter Torpis
Rafael Bózsing
Richárd Havasi
Richárd Kapás
Róbert Maróti
Ruben Ducza
Rudolf Brezovszki
Salamon Tűzkő
Šimon Borovský
Soma Török
Szabolcs Szántai
Szilárd Borsi
Tamás Gergely
Tamás Kabók
Tamás Marsi
Tamás Varga
Tomáš Zatroch
Toni Varga
Vilmos Tibor Belkovics
Vince Csendes
Zalán Besze
Zalán Pászti
Zoltán Bálint
Zoltán Csöndes
Zsombor Szász
 

Clock - Combined Final - cutoff 15.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Finland
6.209.517.238.32DNF8.356.20
2
Hungary
9.139.608.888.548.508.858.50
3
Hungary
12.0710.3110.0517.9010.3510.9110.05
4
Hungary
9.4111.4211.3010.2014.6510.979.41
5
Hungary
12.4713.2510.0211.5810.2411.4310.02
6
Croatia
12.4214.8314.0014.9829.2414.6012.42
7
Hungary
15.8013.3616.5519.7614.3915.5813.36
8
Hungary
16.48DNF    16.48
9
Hungary
18.5117.03    17.03
10
Hungary
17.6620.86    17.66
11
Hungary
19.9021.61    19.90
12
Hungary
20.1331.50    20.13
13
Slovakia
21.0037.80    21.00
14
Hungary
21.5227.62    21.52
15
Hungary
23.61DNF    23.61
16
Hungary
26.1025.84    25.84
17
Hungary
30.4926.04    26.04
18
Hungary
42.1229.05    29.05
19
Hungary
DNF31.29    31.29
20
Slovakia
DNF40.52    40.52
21
Slovakia
DNFDNF    DNF
21
Hungary
DNFDNF    DNF