Hoogland Open 2019
Hoogland
Netherlands
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Alwin Rölz
Amiel Engel
Annika Stein
Antoon van Sligtenhorst
Benjamin de Groot
Bente Klomp
Björn Kleipool
Boris Lont
Bram de Beer
Charley Abcouwer
Clim Smulders
Colin Sponselee
Daan Baartmans
Daan Klomp
Daniël Kassab
Daniel Remkes
Daniel van Heuven van Staereling
Daniel Veldman
Daniel Vlietstra
David Komdeur
David ten Dam
David van der Ham
David Vos
Dennis Eijkel
Dennis van Ingen
Douwe Besseling
Egbert van der Linden
Elias Malomgré
Eloïse van der Ham
Erika Cornet
Esmée Ham
Faas Perrée
Floris Guepin
Gal Feldman
Gert-jan Broere
Gijs Peletier
Gijs Witteveen
Guus Boekestein
Hannah Claus
Hans Bennis
Ilkka Kramer
Jan van Dorst
Jasper van der Ree
Jeremy Geels
Jesse Oud
Jiahao Ma
Joel Cetra
Jonah Steenvoorden
Jonathan Boer
Jonathan Brugge
Jonathan Grisnich
Joost Douma
Joyce Plantinga
Julian Duijker
Justin Ham
Kasper Koster
Koen van Aller
Leo Bora Bozkir
Li-Zhi Findhammer
Lilian van den Brink
Loek Gijsbers
Luca van Maare
Lucas Hillen
Luuk van Gastel
Lydia van Deventer
Manne Vlietstra
Manu Vereecken
Marc Tol
Marco van Campen
Maria Oey
Mark Bennis
Mateo Bozkir
Mats Valk
Mattheo de Wit
Maxim Onushkin
Metin Karagus
Michael Fung
Michiel Kramer
Midas Kiebert
Mika Smulders
Milan Struyf
Milan van Wanrooij
Mira Engel
Mischa Alessandro Pipolo
Myrthe ten Pas
Nakul Iyer
Nicholas Keuker
Nick Brink
Niels Cornelissens
Noah van Maare
Olivier van Luijk
Olivier Vos
Owen de Heer
Quintijn Moret van der Spek
Reinier Schippers
Remi Pit
Rik Keuker
Rob Wilkes
Robin Verstraten
Rodney van den Velden
Roel Hoogeveen
Ron van Bruchem
Ronan de Rooij
Ruben Jochemsen
Ruben Peters
Ruud Pollé
Sam Collard
Sam Ruijs
Samuel Eikelenboom
Sarah van Renswoude
Sébastien Verdier
Shivam Mungroop
Simon Nammensma
Sjoerd Nijssen
Steven Gordon
Stijn Kos
Syb Cnoops
Tessa Moret
Thijs Rijsdijk
Thijs Saueressig
Thijs van Zwol
Tiemen De Meester
Tijmen de Rooij
Tijmen van der Ree
Tijn Ezendam
Tim Consemulder
Tim Friemel
Tim van Huet
Tim Vergeer
Timo Regoor
Timon Veurink
Tobias Hermans
Tobias Lipschart
Ton Dennenbroek
Tristan Jansen
Victor Mout
Willine van den Brink
Wouter Hoogland
Wouter Kregting
Zoë Zwanepol
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Netherlands
8.666.798.046.806.747.216.74
2
Netherlands
8.267.727.457.127.927.707.12
3
Netherlands
10.517.679.0710.426.669.056.66
4
Netherlands
9.468.7711.688.008.929.058.00
5
Netherlands
9.488.6911.297.859.809.327.85
6
Netherlands
14.139.919.498.957.939.457.93
7
Netherlands
14.669.0810.988.138.319.468.13
8
Switzerland
10.1210.219.1511.218.119.838.11
9
Netherlands
8.669.8111.7414.779.2010.258.66
10
Germany
10.1910.9310.6810.5410.4210.5510.19