Indiana 2019
Fort Wayne, Indiana
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Stankiewicz
Adam Wuestefeld
Alex Herron
Aly Hegazy
Anderson Fielding
Anderson Valor Hendrix
Andrew Dundon
Andrew J. Smith IV
Andrew McCormick
Andrew Moy
Andrew Shattuck
Andrew Vauter
Ant Irizarry
Anthony Segyde
Asher Troxell
Ashley Gray
Austin Forbing
Benjamin Murray
Benjamin Wilson
Bennett Richardson
Bhavyansh Sabharwal
Blake Thompson
Brady Mayou
Brandon Ault
Caleb Weigt
Carson Miller
Charlie Fitz
Charlie Zurowski
Chris Yoder
Cody Miller
David Dixon
David Piasecki
Declan Kilroy
Desmond Christopher Jasurda
Elias Martin
Elijah Strait
Elliott Perkins
Elyse Bean-Catencamp
Emery McFeeter
Ender Stanford
Esteban Arenas
Ethan Cho
Ethan Cowlbeck
Ethan Jewett
Ethan Walker
Finn X. Gotcher
Gabriel Ludwiski
George Clark
Grant Brown
Grant Bruns
Isaac Fox
Isaac M. Farnsworth
Jacob Albrecht
Jacob Grahame
Jacob Nobili-Palm
Jacob Wiegand
James Dean Behrle
James Hildreth
James Lallos-Harrell
James Sehata
Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni
Jeremy Hertel
Jerry Rosati
John Brechon
John Dickerson
Johnathan Wheeldon
Johnathon Gaynor
Joseph Garrett
Joseph Loop
Josh Bey
Joshua Bolinger
Joshua Feran
Joshua Weigt
Josiah Rajasingh
Kobe Johnson
Levi Tracy
Luke Compton
Luke Garrett
Luke Griesser
Luke Pearson
Malcolm Richardson
Mark Boyanowski
Matthew Vovos
Michael Buoni
Michael Chalfant
Michael Conard
Michael DeLaRosa
Michael Muething
Mike Hughey
Miles Lentz
Mukund Rao
Nash Niemeier
Nathan Dwyer
Nathan Houser
Nicolas Aliaga
Nihal Menezes
Nikhil Anderson
Nikolas Palassis
Noah Dwyer
Noah Everett Desserich
Noah Kolcz
Paul Mahvi
Rachel Feran
Richard Fetyko
Rishabh Ranjan
Rishi Shinde
Robert Bates
Ryan Baker
Ryan Chen
Ryan DeLine
Ryan Doyle
Sam Rupp
Samuel Weber
Sied Anthony M. Mansojer
Stanley Chapel
Stephen Griggs
Tanner David Slabaugh
Tim Krupinski
Tristan Yoder
Troy Brown
Ty Portzen
Tyler Brodzinski
Wally Kolcz
Will Huge
Will Thompson
Winston Frauhiger
Wyatt Surgener
Yuxuan Chen
Zachary Garber
Zachary Giesken
Zachary Hardin
Zachary Zurawski
 

Luke Griesser   ·   United States   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
77.888.4711.048.57DNF9.367.88
19.967.417.037.9310.378.437.03
28.698.487.966.957.778.076.95
38.799.026.907.0310.898.286.90

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
52.914.622.742.934.283.372.74
22.653.123.743.053.473.212.65

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
736.5646.8342.9240.6238.71 PB 40.7536.56
1834.28DNF43.2443.9156.4747.87 PB 34.28

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
91:11.981:24.451:17.521:20.751:17.37 PB 1:18.55 PB 1:11.98
201:32.541:30.671:40.991:25.221:40.041:34.421:25.22

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
193:45.893:15.503:48.87 PB 3:36.753:15.50

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
61:03.801:08.751:03.621:12.111:07.16 PB 1:06.571:03.62
91:33.961:06.841:06.851:08.171:23.001:12.671:06.84

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
821.5814.9922.4924.7316.4420.1714.99
820.1818.4221.9117.2628.0020.1717.26

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date