Dutch Nationals 2019
Veenendaal
Netherlands
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Joshua Doerner
Adam Walker
Ákos Vida
Alex Theiakos
Alexander Visser
Ali Mohammad
Amiel Engel
Annabel Schoenmakers
Antonie Paterakis
Aysha Jamsheer
Bas Verseveldt
Björn Kleipool
Bodhi van Dam
Boris Lont
Boris-Jan van Loon
Bram de Beer
Bram de Boer
Bryan Kroesbeek
Charley Abcouwer
Colin Sponselee
Daan Kentrop
Daan Teppema
Daniël Kassab
Daniel van Heuven van Staereling
Daniel Veldman
David de Jongh
David Komdeur
David Vos
Demian Vos
Dennis Eijkel
Douwe Besseling
Eli in 't Panhuis
Elias Malomgré
Emma Borst
Emma Cornet
Emmanuel Tekle
Enrico van Goor
Erik Christiansson
Erik Swiers
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Esmée Ham
Evan Rijkers
Faas Perrée
Fedja Veselinovic
Finn Mager
Finn van der Maas
Floran Ahoud
Francisco Hamlin
Geart M. Vledder
Gert van Hout
Gert-jan Broere
Gijs Peletier
Gijs Witteveen
Guus Boekestein
Guus de Wit
Hanneke Rijks
Hans Bennis
Harrie Cuijpers
Hilde van de Pol
Ian Holmes
Ian Terbraak
Ids Tjalling Meijer
Ignas Schaaf
Ilias Chakiri
Imri Kalmus
Iskander Tan
Ivo Radstaak
Ivo Stoutjesdijk
Jan Groot
Jan Suhrheinrich
Jan van Dorst
Jan-Kees van den Bosch
Jasper Luijbregts
Jean-Luc Grijt
Jeep Bosma
Jelke Schröder
Jens van Oirschot
Jeremy Geels
Jeroen Moolhuijsen
Jesper Jansen
Jesse Oud
Jiahao Ma
Joel Cetra
Jon Brandsen
Jona Dijksterhuis
Jonah Steenvoorden
Jonah Weideveld
Jonas van Lier
Jonas Vrij
Jonathan Grisnich
Joost Douma
Jordi Spitters
Jorian Weststrate
Joris Mühlsteff
Julia Snijder
Julian Achterberg
Julian Duijker
Justin Ham
Kasper Koster
Keith Verheij
Kelian Zhang
Kimo van Oevelen
Kirill Konovalov
Koen van Aller
Koen van den Berg
Koppány Vida
Kristian van Wageningen
Kwint Leenders
Kylian Wieringa
Lars Meulenbelt
Leo Bora Bozkir
Lev van Putten
Levi Oud
Liam Nehoray
Lisa Kievits
Luca Stalpers
Lucas Hillen
Luke Slaughter
Luuk Hofmeijer
Luuk van Gastel
Lydia van Deventer
Lydwine Beelen
Maaike Versluis
Maarten van Bokhorst
Machiel van Loon
Maksim Chen
Manne Vlietstra
Marc Tol
Marc van Benthem
Maria Oey
Mark Bennis
Martijn van 't Zelfde
Mateo Bozkir
Mats Jelsma
Mats Valk
Mats Wichgers
Mattheo de Wit
Matthias van Vliet
Mattijn Posthuma
Maurijn Ahoud
Max Schabell
Maxim Onushkin
Metin Karagus
Midas Kiebert
Mika Smulders
Mila Kansil
Milan Struyf
Milan van Wanrooij
Mira Engel
Mischa Alessandro Pipolo
Mitchel Kerckhaert
Moon Wennink
Moreno van Rooijen
Myrthe ten Pas
Nathan Passos
Nicholas Keuker
Nick Bohnsack
Nick Nijssen
Niek Hagen
Niels Mauel
Niels van Ee
Noach Loembantobing
Noah Eroglu
Ole Meindersma
Olivier van Luijk
Olivier Vos
Owen de Heer
Paul Wolting
Pepijn Jansen
Quintijn Moret van der Spek
Reinier Schippers
Rick Hamburger
Riemer Kerkstra
Rik Keuker
Rob Bouwmeester
Roberg-Jan Westerbeek
Robert Antal
Robin Deun
Robin Haak
Robin Verstraten
Robin Wolting
Rodney van den Velden
Roel Hoogeveen
Ron van Bruchem
Roy van Goor
Ruben Evers
Ruben Peters
Ruben Siegenbeek van Heukelom
Ruud Pollé
Ryan Roelofs
Sam Collard
Sam de Haan
Sam Ruijs
Samuel Groen
Sancho Luijten
Sander Kaspers
Sean Fanseda
Seb van den Beemt
Sebastiano Tronto
Siem van Zuilekom
Sil Moolhuijsen
Silvan Mors
Simon Nammensma
Sjoerd Nijssen
Steven Flikweert
Teru Umene
Tessa Moret
Thije de Jong
Thijmen Logtenberg
Thijs Beentjes
Thijs Rijsdijk
Thobias van der Meijden
Thomas Bennis
Thorsten Gragert
Tijmen van der Ree
Tijn Ezendam
Tijn Kromjong
Tim Consemulder
Tim Folkers
Tim Friemel
Tim Lugtigheid
Tim Vergeer
Timo Karreman
Timo Regoor
Timothy Ithurbure
Timothy Kroon
Tobias Hermans
Tobias Lipschart
Toine Hulshof
Ton Dennenbroek
Tristan Jansen
Troy Visser
Twan Dullemond
Tycho van der Stok
Vincent Chan
Vismay Agrawal
Wiktor Zegadło
Wouter Hoogland
Wouter Komduur
Wouter Kregting
Yinte Dik
Zoë Zwanepol
 

Ignas Schaaf   ·   Netherlands   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
10523.5417.47DNF16.5919.2920.1016.59
9819.3016.9719.9616.5919.71 PB 18.6616.59

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
7338.6955.5053.3644.8150.14 PB 49.44 PB 38.69

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3511.849.859.487.518.819.387.51
5011.569.6110.5510.329.0710.169.07

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date