Mongolia Open 2019
Ulaanbaatar
Mongolia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа)
Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана)
Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar
Anand Battulga (Баттулга Ананд)
Anand Erdene-Ochir
Anandbayasal Odkhuu
Anar Altangerel
Anar Ganjoloo
Ankhbayar Batbileg
Ariuntagsh Gantogtoh
Az Sukhbold
Baasansuren Tserenbaatar
Badrakh Enkhtaivan
Bakhdal Dembereldorj
Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ)
Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ)
Bat-Ochir Ochirkhuu
Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar
Bayarsaikhan Munkhbaatar
Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir
Bazarjav Munkhjargal
Belgutei Batjargal
Bilguun Batjargal
Bilguun Batjargal (Батжаргал Билгүүн)
Bilguun Khurelbaatar (Хүрэлбаатар Билгүүн)
Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн)
Bujinlkham Chinzorig
Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох)
Chinguun Dashnyam
Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar
Daramdorj Lkhagvadorj (Лхагвадорж Дарамдорж)
Emujin Batjargal
Enguun Batzorig
Enkh-Od Ulziinasan
Enkhbayr Ikhbayar
Enkhbileg Amarzaya
Enkhlen Otgonbaatar
Enkhsuld Munkh-Orgil
Enkhtur Battaivan
Enkhtuvshin Enkh-Usukh
Erkhembileg Khos-Erdene
Erkhemee Batmunkh
Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй)
Gan-Od Ganzorig
Gantulga Bat-Erdene
Irmuun Davaadorj (Даваадорж Ирмүүн)
Khishigbayar Batzorig (Хишигбаяр)
Khuslen Gan-Ochir
Manal Amarsaihan (Амарсайхан Манал)
Manlai Javkhlan
Maralgoo Ganbold (Ганболд Маралгоо)
Margad Myagmardorj
Margaderdene Tumenjargal
Mungunshagai Altanshiree
Munguntulga Baasansuren
Munkh-Irmuun Zolbayar
Munkh-Orgil Zaya
Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren
Munkhdelger Shinekhuu
Munkhjargal Batlkhagva
Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөнгөнтуул Мөрдорж)
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)
Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун)
Nasandelger Batchuluun
Nenmergen Batsuuri (Батсуурь Нэнмэргэн)
Nomgun Khashbold
Orgil Batbaatar (Батбаатар Оргил)
Orgil Battumur
Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил)
Oyundelger Purevgal
Perenleinaym Khash-Erdene
Purewdorj Enkhtur
Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров)
Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat
Sainjargal Batmunkh
Sanchir Lhagvadorj
Sergelenbat Nymdorj
Soyombo Batsukh (Батсүх Соёмбо)
Sugarsuren Ganaa
Sukh-Erdene Mandakh
Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар)
Sundari Unurbayan
Temuulel Idermunkh
Temuulen Enkhjargal (Энхжаргал Тэмүүлэн)
Temuulen Urangua
Temuun Idermunkh
Tenuunbold Batzorig
Tsenguun Battulga (Баттулга Цэнгүүн)
Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж)
Tugs-Erdene Gunbaatar
Tugs-Erdene Tulga
Uchral Munkhjargal
Udval Erdene-Ochir
Unubold Altanzul
Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan
Zayabaatar Batbayr
 

Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ)   ·   Mongolia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
810.9713.0710.8010.7810.4810.8510.48
1010.3612.919.1812.5711.7811.579.18
812.7311.9012.2611.2410.8011.8010.80

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
45.743.303.204.742.773.752.77
64.839.953.442.774.494.252.77

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
849.6344.5249.8941.7848.6447.6041.78
1051.9343.1648.5256.9355.7852.0843.16

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:16.881:11.22DNF1:09.711:14.361:14.151:09.71

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
11:07.0455.791:00.0553.8755.72 NR 57.1953.87

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
103.84DNF5.726.336.036.033.84
68.753.677.505.306.336.383.67

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date