Monnem City Cubing 2019
Mannheim
Germany
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alexander Botz
Alexander Wagner
Alwin Rölz
Amelie Dieterich
Anna König
Annika Stein
Bao Ngoc Nguyen
Benjamin Herrera
Cedric Meysing
Christian Beemelmann
Christian König
Christian Sachgau
Christine Brychcy
Clara Reuter
Cornelius Ziegler
Demian Stöhr
Dunbo Xiao
Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧)
Edoardo Brown
Emil Ott
Emircan Kayaöz
Erik Zimmermann
Fabian Max
Fabian Simon
Felix Fleisch
Finn Heukelbach
Finn Ickler
Florian Borchard
Francesco Schmitt
Frederik Hutfleß
Frederik Rollmann
Garret von Gaffron
Hannah Minas
Helmut Heilig
Henning Lulei
Henri Gerber
Hugo Spitz
Hümeysa M. Kurtyüzü
Jakob Obleser
Jan Bentlage
Jannis Grob
Jannis Grüneberg
Jannis Weisbrodt
Jens Koehler
Jonas Linner
Jonas Sachgau
Jonathan Blöcher
Julian Höfler
Julian Schukraft
Kevin Gerhardt
Konstantin Jaehne
Lara O'Brien
Laura Holzhauer
Laura Ohrndorf
Leon Schmidtchen
Leslie Ehrhardt
Linus Buck
Linus Frész
Linus Schukraft
Luc Rehfeld
Luis Kleinheinz
Malte Ihlefeld
Marco Syfrig
Marco Vorländer
Mark Zimmermann
Markus Kasparofsky
Martin Brath
Matteo Pauli
Maurice Kieffer
Michael Wittwer
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін)
Moritz Claußen
Nicolas Kepper
Nils Scheidweiler
Noah Kraft
Ottfried Kejs
Patrick Balke
Patrick Hetco
Patrick Möhlen
Paul Bühler
Paul Neumann
Philip Moore
Philipp Kratzer
Philipp Pascal Schmale
Raphael Riener
Raphael Vehns
Ricardo Olea Catalán
Robert Paus
Robin Rohrer
Roland Frisch
Rosch Nadjib
Rui Reis
Sandra Mennle
Sébastien Auroux
Simon Busko
Simon Kalhofer
Simon Vogler
Simone Ohler
Sophia Schmoll
Thai Son Nguyen
Thomas Schukraft
Timo Ludwig
Tristan O'Brien
Valentin Herrera
Valentin Iljukic
Verena Hüttig
Viktor Zenk
Wilhelm Kilders
Wolfgang Bader
 

Luc Rehfeld   ·   Germany   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4718.5921.8812.6014.6211.0315.2711.03
2811.0112.5911.3714.59DNF PB 12.8511.01
3412.8213.7211.3215.3618.0613.9711.32

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
213.864.275.157.334.684.703.86
385.755.134.932.165.575.21 PB 2.16

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2741.9947.8849.3144.0945.31 PB 45.7641.99
31DNF36.9754.0646.0547.1949.10 PB 36.97

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
311:55.771:28.821:45.921:41.381:30.231:39.181:28.82

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
113.895.806.304.81DNF PB 5.64 PB 3.89
135.517.349.484.256.236.364.25

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3359.0351.64     PB 51.64

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date