Knights Cubing Open 2019
Dhaka
Bangladesh
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Aaditya Sikder
Abdul Moniem Tanvir
Abdulla Al Shahariar
Abdullah Al Fahim
Abdullah As Sabith
Abir Hasan Rahee
Adnan Afroze Ethmam
AF Mashrafi
Afif Asad Ruddraw
Ahnaf Sultan Rahman
Ahnaf Uddin Rafid
Anahid Ashraf Abid
Ananna Mahzabin Chowdhury
Arefin Islam Ramin
Arif Hossain Shakib
Asad Mahmud
Ashfaqul Hasan
Ashik Mahmud
Azmaeen Faiq Muaz
Bisshash Ishan Arian
Daniel James
Deepro Diganto
Dewan Nazmun Nur
Durjoy Paul
Elham Mubasshir Fahim
Fahim Faisal Aurnob
Fahiyeen Dewan
Faisal Bin Mozid
Faiyaz Mahir Ahmed
Farhan Faiaze
Farhan Labib
Farhan Tanvir Fahim
Farhanul Haque Khan
Farrah Abdallah
Fawwaz Ahmmed
Hasibul Hasan
Hillol Ahad Apon
Hosen Mohammed Imran Nikson
Iftekhar Rahman
Imran Mehedi Nabil
Imran Rahman
Irfan Afeef
Irtisum Abtahir Rahman
Jahidul Islam
Kayes Ahmed Shatabdo
Kazi Khayruzzaman Meraj
Khan Fazle Rabbi Sourov
Khondaker Tamjid Rahamn
Mahbubul Hossain Robin
Mahin Muntakim
Mansib Alam Talukder
Mantaqa Mansib
Mashfikuzzaman Taeen
Masnoon Haider Adam
Masum Mushfiq Ishti
Mohammad Didar Ali Afridi
Mohammad Mashraf Anwar
Mohammad Mehrab Hosan
Mohammad Muktadir Karim Tasin
Mohammad Mustahsem Muyeed
Mohammad Sharaf Shafayet Zaman
Mohammad Siwom Chowdhury
Mohammad Taseen
Mohammod Umayr Hossain
Monish Chanda Rudra
Muhammod Tasvir Siddique
Muhtasim Al Farabi
Muhtasim Fuad Ahnaf
Mustafa Taiwan Araf
Nafees An Noor
Nafis Hasan Ruman
Nagib Hassan
Nazib Nawar
Noirhit Ghosh
Nur A. Jannat
Ochinto Arnob
Priyanto Debnath
Prottay Debnath
Rafidul Islam Rafid
Rahik Wasif
Rahul Farhan
Rakibul Islam Rony
Rayeed Rashed
Rounok Yamani Riyan
Sabyashachi Roy
Sagnik Roi
Sajid Hussain Khan
Samia Islam Arju
Sayed Al Shayan
Sazid Uddin
Shafin Rahman
Shahida Hossain
Shahriar Khan Apon
Shaikh M. Rahman Mueid
Shams Abtahi Ishmam
Shehran Salam
Sheikh Ridwan Ahad
Shihab Uddin
Shimul Malakar
SM Abeer Ullah
SM Shish
SM Tahmidul Hoque
Soham Bhattacharjee Ishan
Swapnil Mandal
Syed Adiat Hasan
Syed Arib Ahmed
Syed Khaled Abdullah Fariz
Syed Samirul Islam Khan
Syeda Tasfiah Jahin
Tahmid Ahmed Raj
Tahmidul Islam Ilman
Talukdar Abrar Adib
Tamjid Ul Athar
Tanbin Rahim
Taosif Amin Sahil
Tashique Fahad Zilani
Tasnim Abedin Mahi
Tawsiful Islam
Taysir Rahman
Tazrif Yamshit Raim
Tofael Ahmed Akib
Ullas Kumar Saha
Yasa Zaheen
Yeasar Nirzhor
Zabir Bin Moaj
Zamil Hoque Siddique
Zarif Hoque Sanju
Zarif Tanzil
 

Tawsiful Islam   ·   Bangladesh   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
610.979.1711.5812.2014.21 PB 11.589.17
910.0814.5110.3913.9814.0012.7910.08
712.2410.2011.9913.7514.7812.6610.20

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
196.377.545.125.356.265.995.12
295.135.676.2811.5210.067.345.13

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
281:17.461:12.24    1:12.24

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
82:08.262:05.03     PB 2:05.03

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1936.1235.6823.701:15.3324.86 PB 32.22 PB 23.70

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4815.059.6024.1615.7124.8818.31 PB 9.60

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date