Misión México 2019
Edo. México
Mexico
 
3x3x3 Cube
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Aarón Noriega Martínez
Abraham Cuitlahuac Perez Alvarez
Adán Aarón Rodela Martínez
Adrian Alamo Gutierrez
Adrian Gomez Ramirez
Alberto Lopez Segura
Alberto Ruiz Gonzalez
Alejandro Bertin Ruiz Arriaga
Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza
Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez
Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez
Ángel Contreras Morales
Ángel Manuel Rueda Lira
Angel Omar Pérez Cuate
Angel Torres Perez
Angello Hernan Hernandez Salinas
Angelo Gabriell Hernández Hermenegildo
Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos
Aquiles Sánchez Ochoa
Aranza Salas Allende
Arcadio Soriano Velázquez
Areli Rubí Gordillo Martínez
Armando Martinez Perez
Aurora Gómez Castelán
Axel Adad Mercado Reyes
Axel Hernández Flores
Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga
Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva
Christian Ivan Cruz Rendon
Christopher Meza Rosales
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Daniel Penilla Jiménez
Daniel Zamora Hernandez
Diego Brizuela Crespo
Diego Miguel Escamilla Hernández
Diego Rodrigo Tinajero Galván
Edgar Alejandro Ortega Cortes
Edrei Abimelec Vera Godinez
Eduardo Ezequiel Perusquia Cruz
Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas
Eduardo Rivera Lopez
Efrain Franco Lorenzo Olmos
Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez
Emilio Torres Gonzalez
Emmanuel Bolteada Manzo
Eric Uriel Zaragoza Gonzalez
Erick Fernando Flores Contreras
Ernesto Adrian Romero Caballero
Ernesto Sebastián Portillo Aldana
Estaling Caf-ul Rodriguez Reyes
Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo
Fernando Miguel Romero Caballero
Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas
Gabriel Velasco Sánchez
Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza
Gerardo Emmanuel Gutierrez Galvez
Gonzalo Galíndez Rangel
Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez
Ian Vaugier Aguilar
Iñaki Calderón Contreras
Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio
Iván Guerrero Juárez
Jair Carmona
Jean Alí Mondragón Román
Jesús Alejandro Pérez González
Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez
Jesús Jorge García López
Joaquin Ruenes Hernández
Jonathan Monroy Morales
Jonathan Schneider Malamud
Jorge Axel Chavez Montes
Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez
Jorge Yahir Aguilar Morán
José Alberto Hernández Domínguez
Jose Alejandro Sandoval Garcia
José Cruz Lara Rojas
Jose Jair Moreno Alvarez
Jose Manuel Cruz Falcón
José María Hernández Mendieta
Joshua Sánchez Ramos
Joshua Yacob Álvarez García
Juan Antonio Miranda Zùñiga
Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso
Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez
Juan Emmanuel Gomez Garcia
Juan Pablo León Paramo
Julián García Sánchez
Karla Ireri Reyes Macedo
Leonardo Arceo Peñalosa
Lesly Michelle Velázquez Hernández
Linda Viviana Arriaga Ocampo
Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz
Luis Andrei Castillo Arellano
Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos
Luis Felipe Cortes Martínez
Luis Fernando Garfias Arias
Manuel Alfredo Zarazúa Alvarez
Marco Antonio Garcia Franco
Matteo Nahum Rodríguez Jiménez
Michel Giovani Ramírez Hernández
Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez
Olivia Ramìrez Mena
Pablo César Martínez Ramírez
Patricio Mejia Esquivel
Pedro Trujillo García
Raúl Ramírez Mena
Roberto Alan Valencia Lechuga
Rocio Rodriguez Rivera
Rodrigo González Hernández
Samuel Hernandez Castro
Samuel Pérez Lule
Sebastián Alvarado Cervantes
Sergio de la Mora García
Valenntina Aldana Díaz
Víctor Adán Solis Martinez
Victor Armando Cruz Espinosa
Xavier Escalante Bulbarela
Xel-ha Vazques Alderete
Yeltsin Jaitovich Martinez Martinez
 

Gerardo Emmanuel Gutierrez Galvez   ·   Mexico

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2612.7913.6815.3812.4611.13 PB 12.98 PB 11.13

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
394.736.177.046.875.33 PB 6.12 PB 4.73

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
561:08.761:10.64     PB 1:08.76

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4422.0436.5038.3124.9829.68 PB 30.39 PB 22.04

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4413.168.3413.7112.7315.87 PB 13.20 PB 8.34

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date